2017 Track Leaderboard

40 yd Dash

Click for Google Sheet

100 M Dash

10.93a - Kyle Markland (WCR 5/25)

11.21h - Malachi Quarles (PMD 4/11)

11.23h - Luke Magee (PMD 4/11)

11.51h - Austin McIntosh (PMD 4/11)

11.61h - Wyatt Crowel (PMD 4/11)

11.76h - Matteo Hodge (PMD 4/11)

11.78h - Kajuan Coe (PMD 4/11)

11.89h - Malieki Parks (CGJV 4/17)

12.12h - Brett Alford (PJVD 4/13)

12.13h - Jay-Len Brown (WD 4/4)

12.17h - Jac Cecil (PMD 4/11)

12.22h - Cameron Hassinger (WD 4/4)

12.39h - Johnnie Mickle (WI 3/28)

12.40h - DJ Casey (PMD 4/11)

12.71h - Kyeem Thomas (CGJV 4/17)

12.73h - Donavon McLellan (WI 3/28)

12.76h - Ethan MacCowan (PJVD 4/13)

12.76h - Gavin Evans (WI 3/28)

12.81h - Riley Conley (WD 4/4)

13.01h - Luca Hodge (PJVD 4/13)

13.36h - Gobind Singh (PJVD 4/13)

13.66h - Grant Mitchell (WI 3/28)

110 M Hurdles

14.68a - Raekwon Wilkins (WCR 5/25)

15.06a - Malachi Quarles (WCS 5/18)

17.69 - Nate Talhelm (CGJV 4/17)

200 M Dash

22.18a - Kyle Markland (STA 6/2)

22.66s - Connor Wright (LBR 4/24)

23.29s - Malachi Quarles (W#2 3/11)

23.42s - Dontez Hines (LBR 4/24)

23.44a - Austin McIntosh (WCS 5/18)

23.52h - Luke Magee (NPRT 4/24)

24.18s - Raekwon Wilkins (W#2 3/11)

24.19s - JayLen Brown (BLSI 3/1)

24.26h - Wyatt Crowel (NPRT 4/24)

24.63h - Kajuan Coe (PMD 4/11)

24.69h - Brett Alford (PJVD 4/13)

24.71h - Cameron Hassinger (WD 4/4)

24.82h - Malieki Parks (PMD 4/11)

25.43h - Jac Cecil (PJVD 4/13)

25.52h - Caleb Dollinger (NPRT 4/24)

25.61h - Azante Rogers (PJVD 4/13)

26.03h - Kyeem Thomas (NPRT 4/24)

26.06h - Bobby Heck (NPRT 4/24)

26.29h - Dylan Bishop (CGJV 4/17)

26.32h - Johnnie Mickle (NPRT 4/24)

26.42h - Donavon McLellan (PMD 4/11)

26.50h - Riley Conley (PJVD 4/13)

26.68h - Ethan MacCowan (PMD 4/11)

27.01h - Gavin Evans (CGJV 4/17)

27.11h - Steven Brinker (NPRT 4/24)

27.20h - Luca Hodge (NPRT 4/24)

28.29h - Gobind Singh (PJVD 4/13)

300 M Hurdles

40.23a - Malachi Quarles (WCR 5/25)

42.38a - Raekwon Wilkins (WI 3/28)

44.55h - Matteo Hodge (TT 5/12)

44.60h - Nate Talhelm (NPRT 4/24)

400 M Dash

50.76s - Malachi Quarles (WCR 5/25)

51.04s - Connor Wright (MC 5/10)

51.73s - Dontez Hines (MC 5/10)

52.32s - Michael Parrish (MC 5/10)

52.52s - Kyle Markland (NPRT 4/24)

53.21s - Trey Perry (CI 5/1)

53.49a - Wyatt Crowel (MC 5/10)

54.18h - Caleb Loobie (NPRT 4/24)

54.91s - Raekwon Wilkins (BLSI 3/1)

55.88h - Caleb Dollinger (NPRT 4/24)

56.12s - Cameron Hassinger (W#1 3/4)

56.76s - Nate Talhelm (NPRT 4/24)

56.86s - Mitchell Parrish (NPRT 4/24)

56.88s - Matteo Hodge (CGJV 4/17)

57.02h - Dylan Bishop (WD 4/4)

57.27s - Noah Amberger (PMD 4/11)

57.41s - Sam Spence (CGJV 4/17)

57.53s - Malieki Parks (NPRT 4/24)

57.57s - Noah Perry (PMD 4/11)

57.72s - Jack Gugle (PMD 4/11)

58.56s - Josh Robertson (PMD 4/11)

58.72s - Wyatt Garner (PMD 4/11)

58.77s - Harnoor Dosanjh (CGJV 4/17)

59.18s - Ryan Wilks (PMD 4/11)

59.66s - Shayler Neal (CGJV 4/17)

59.99s - Justin Rohrman (CGJV 4/17)

60.28h - Steven Brinker (PMD 4/11)

60.32h - Bobby Heck (PJVD 4/13)

61.00s - Miguel Ballesteros (WCJV 3/14)

61.38s - Ethan Iversen (CGJV 4/17)

61.53s - Saagar Barmeda (PMD 4/11)

62.86s - Sam Hall (CGJV 4/17)

63.90s - Justin Cerbone (WCJV 3/14)

64.45s - Kyeem Thomas (CGJV 4/17)

64.88s - Cody Larson (CGJV 4/17)

65.89s - Ben Smith (PMD 4/11)

66.19s - Sam Hall (PMD 4/11)

77.28s - Ethan Basile (CGJV 4/17)

800 M Run

2:00.89s - Michael Parrish (WCR 5/25)

2:01.30s - Mitchell Parrish (STA 6/2)

2:02.19s - Trey Perry (WCR 5/25)

2:03.57s - Noah Amberger (WCR 5/25)

2:05.33h - Jack Gugle (WCR TT 5/25)

2:05.65s - Brendon Glass (MC 5/10)

2:07.47h - Caleb Loobie (MC TT 5/10)

2:08.47h - Wyatt Garner (FC 5/6)

2:10.88h - Parker Millar (WCR TT 5/25)

2:11.20s - Elijah Basile (RON 4/24)

2:12.82h - Josh Robertson (MC TT 5/10)

2:13.80s - Justin Rohrman (PJVD 4/13)

2:14.74h - Harnoor Dosanjh (MC TT 5/10)

2:14.90s - Sam Spence (PJVD 4/13)

2:15.80s - Dorian Ducre (BLSI 3/1)

2:16.20h - Noah Perry (WD 4/4)

2:16.30s - Shayler Neal (CGJV 4/17)

2:17.66h - Ethan Iversen (CGJV 4/17)

2:17.70s - Ryan Wilks (BLSI 3/1)

2:17.90s - Noah Perry (W#2 3/11)

2:19.30h - Brayden Hall (PJVD 4/13)

2:21.70h - Ethan Williams (WD 4/4)

2:22.40h - Miguel Ballesteros (PJVD 4/13)

2:22.51h - Noah Kurtz (BW 5/2)

2:23.14h - Temoc Fernandez (PMD 4/11)

2:24.22h - Saagar Barmeda (RON 4/24)

2:24.80h - Noah Kurtz (PJVD 4/13)

2:25.05h - Cody Larson (PMD 4/11)

2:26.71h - Sam Hall (CGJV 4/17)

2:27.30h - Justin Cerbone (WD 4/4)

2:29.80s - Ben Smith (CGJV 4/17)

2:31.17h - Lucas Cummings (BW 5/2)

2:32.38h - Chris Reichel (RON 4/24)

2:33.67h - Blaine Cromley (PMD 4/11)

2:38.56h - Colton Soto (PMD 4/11)

2:38.66h - Mason Clark (PMD 4/11)

2:49.94h - Nick Hagg (PMD 4/11)

2:55.60h - Ethan Basile (WCJV 3/14)

1200 M Run

3:25.60s - Mitchell Parrish (BLSI 3/1)

3:29.90s - Michael Parrish (W#2 3/11)

3:33.00s - Brendon Glass (W#1 3/4)

3:48.00s - Noah Perry (WCJV 3/14)

3:52.80h - Noah Perry (TT 3/1)

3:53.40h - Harnoor Dosanjh (TT 3/1)

3:55.00h - Noah Kurtz (TT 3/1)

3:58.80h - Justin Rohrman (TT 3/1)

3:59.90h - Ethan Iversen (TT 3/1)

4:01.00h - Justin Cerbone (TT 3/1)

4:02.20h - Lucas Cummings (TT 3/1)

4:02.70s - Sam Spence (WCJV 3/14)

4:04.50h - Brayden Hall (TT 3/1)

4:05.70h - Ethan Williams (WCJV 3/14)

4:05.70h - Cody Larsen (TT 3/1)

4:08.70h - Saagar Barmeda (TT 3/1)

4:08.90h - Miguel Ballesteros (TT 3/1)

4:13.20h - Sam Hall (TT 3/1)

4:17.70h - Ben Smith (TT 3/1)

4:28.00h - Chris Reichel (TT 3/1)

4:29.60h - Temoc Fernandez (TT 3/1)

4:46.20h - Mason Clark (TT 3/1)

4:57.00h - Colton Soto (TT 3/1)

5:10.30h - Nick Hagg (TT 3/1)

5:34.60h - Ethan Basile (TT 3/1)

1600 M Run

4:34.67a - Mitchell Parrish (FSC 4/14)

4:41.10s - Trey Perry (LBR 4/21)

4:42.04s - Jack Gugle (LBR 4/21)

4:42.16a - Parker Millar (MC 5/10)

4:43.80h - Elijah Basile (WD 4/4)

4:46.80h - Brendon Glass (WD 4/4)

4:51.46c - Josh Robertson (4:53.16) (IRDS 2/18)

4:53.08a - Wyatt Garner (FSC 4/14)

4:57.90h - Noah Amberger (RON 4/24)

4:58.80h - Ryan Wilks (PJVD 4/13)

4:58.90s - Noah Perry (W#1 3/4)

4:59.36a - Dorian Ducre (LBR 4/21)

4:59.55h - Sam Spence (LBR 4/21)

5:00.50h - Harnoor Dosanjh (FC 5/6)

5:00.71a - Harnoor Dosanjh (LBR 4/21)

5:02.44h - Noah Kurtz (CGJV 4/17)

5:03.23h - Caleb Loobie (CGJV 4/17)

5:03.48a - Shayler Neal (FSC 4/14)

5:06.14h - Brayden Hall (LBR 4/21)

5:08.00h - Justin Rohrman (WD 4/4)

5:13.03h - Ethan Iversen (LBR 4/21)

5:13.56h - Sam Hall (LBR 4/21)

5:15.55h - Justin Cerbone (RON 4/24)

5:16.37a - Cody Larson (FSC 4/14)

5:16.72c - Michael Parrish (5:18.57) (IRDS 2/18)

5:17.60h - Lucas Cummings (WCJV 3/14)

5:18.68a - Ben Smith (FSC 4/14)

5:19.10h - Ethan Williams (PMD 4/11)

5:25.01h - Temoc Fernandez (CGJV 4/17)

5:28.82h - Miguel Ballesteros (CGJV 4/17)

5:34.12h - Saagar Barmeda (CGJV 4/17)

5:35.44h - Chris Reichel (CGJV 4/17)

5:37.09h - Colton Soto (LBR 4/21)

5:45.70h - Mason Clark (RON 4/24)

5:54.31h - Blaine Cromley (CGJV 4/17)

6:01.00h - Gabe Foulk (1/20TT)

6:17.76h - Ethan Basile (CGJV 4/17)

6:20.20h - Nick Hagg (WCJV 3/14)

3200 M Run

10:09.13a - Elijah Basile (WCS 5/18)

10:09.20h - Mitchell Parrish (PMD 4/11)

10:32.71h - Trey Perry (RON 4/24)

10:35.83h - Parker Millar (RON 4/24)

10:38.90a - Brendon Glass (BLSI 3/1)

10:58.09h - Jack Gugle (RON 4/24)

11:01.41h - Noah Kurtz (RON 4/24)

11:11.80h - Justin Rohrman (PMD 4/11)

11:14.20h - Harnoor Dosanjh (PMD 4/11)

11:14.46a - Josh Robertson (W#1 3/4)

11:15.20h - Sam Spence (RON 4/24)

11:27.00h - Brayden Hall (PMD 4/11)

11:28.20h - Ryan Wilks (WD 4/4)

11:29.70h - Justin Cerbone (PMD 4/11)

11:30.50h - Ben Smith (WD 4/4)

11:37.62h - Cody Larson (FC 5/6)

11:44.79h - Sam Hall (RON 4/24)

11:47.67h - Lucas Cummings (FC 5/6)

11:59.90h - Chris Reichel (WD 4/4)

12:03.28h - Shayler Neal (RON 4/24)

12:28.22h - Miguel Ballesteros (RON 4/24)

13:33.88h - Ethan Basile (RON 4/24)

Long Jump

18' 10" - Jac Cecil (WCS 5/18)

17' 11" - Ethan Iversen (BW 5/2)

17' 10" - Azante Rogers (WCS 5/18)

17' 9" - Dante Agresta (PMD 4/11)

16' 8" - Tyler Robinson (WD 4/4)

16' 5" - Johnnie Mickle (WI 3/28)

16' 0" - Lucas Cummings (BW 5/2)

13' 4" - Gavin Evans (PMD 4/11)

High Jump

5' 6" - Nate Talhelm (PMD 4/11)

5' 6" - Austin McIntosh (PMD 4/11)

5' 6" - Kyeem Thomas (PMD 4/11)

5' 2" - Sam Diehl (WD 4/4)

5' 2" - Gavin Evans (WCJV 3/14)

5' 2" - Ethan MacCowan (PMD 4/11)

Shot Put

48' 2" - Kendal Kendrick (PMD 4/11)

42' 8.25" - Payton Lamping (WCS 5/18)

40' 3.5" - Payton Ditchley (W#1 3/4)

34' 10" - Isaac Noel (WCJV 3/14)

34' 0.5" - Nate Ruley (PMD 4/11)

32' 7.5" - Tyler Robinson (PMD 4/11)

31' 2.5" - Matt Farrar (PMD 4/11)

29' 4" - Sean Campbell (PMD 4/11)

28' 7" - Micah Eisman (WCJV 3/14)

27' 3" - Joe Meza (PMD 4/11)

27' 2" - Zach Thompson (WCJV 3/14)

26' 9" - Jacob Gordon (PMD 4/11)

Discus

158' 4" - Kendal Kendrick (CI 5/1)

Isaac Noel 121'6" (TL 5/2)

Steven Edwards 111'0" (RON 4/24)

Jordon New 108'2" (TL 5/2)

Jacob McFarland 98'2" (TL 5/2)

DeShawn Young 88'5" (TL 5/2)

Micah Eisman 87'3 1/2" (TL 5/2)

Calvin Shelton 85'6" (RON 4/24)

Zach Thompson 76'5" (RON 4/24)

Jakob Meier 74'10" (RON 4/24)

Matt Farrar 72'7" (RON 4/24)

Cory Blackman 66'9" (RON 4/24)

Pole Vault

12' 0" - Bryce Ramsey (WCS 5/18)

8' 0" - Dante Agresta (WCJV 3/14)

8' 0' - Donavon McLellan (PMD 4/11)

7' 6" - Luca Hodge (RON 4/24)

4x100 M Relay

43.42h - Magee, Markland, McIntosh, Quarles (NPRT 4/24)

44.08a - Magee, Markland, Crowel, McIntosh (WCS 5/18)

45.77h - Alford, Parks, M.Hodge, Coe (NPRT 4/24)

46.35h - Alford, Parks, Cecil, Coe (PJVD 4/13)

46.78h - Casey, Alford, Cecil, Coe (WD 4/4)

47.21h - Mickle, Agresta, Parks, M.Hodge (PMD 4/11)

49.52h - Conley, McLellan, L.Hodge, MacCowan (NPRT 4/24)

50.05h - Conley, McLellan, L.Hodge, M.Hodge (WD 4/4)

51.54h - Conley, MacCowan, L.Hodge, Thomas (CGJV 4/17)

4x200 M Relay

1:31.88a - Markland, Magee, Wright, Hines (LBR 4/21)

1:35.97a - Quarles, Markland, C.Wright, Crowel (IRSS 2/18)

1:36.01a - Markland, Quarles, Magee, Wilkins (W#2 3/11)

1:36.36a - Markland, Magee, Hines, Brown (BLSI 3/1)

4x400 M Relay

3:28.93a - Quarles, Wright, Mic.Parrish, Hines (LBR 4/21)

3:29.09a - Wright, Hines, T.Perry, Mic.Parrish (MC 5/10)

3:32.54a - Wright, Parrish, Perry, Quarles (WCR 5/25)

3:34.22a - Quarles, Wright, T.Perry, Hines (CI 5/1)

3:38.43a - Quarles, Wilkins, C.Wright, Hassinger (BLSI 3/1)

3:38.88h - Quarles, Dollinger, Crowel, Wright (PMD 4/11)

3:40.28h - Quarles, Markland, Crowel, Hines (WD 4/4)

3:43.99h - Mic.Parrish, Amberger, T.Perry, Robertson (PMD 4/11)

3:46.63a - C.Wright, Hassinger, Crowel, Hines (W#2 3/11)

3:50.38h - Dosanjh, Spence, Rohrman, Loobie (CGJV 4/17)

3:51.20h - N.Perry, Loobie, Spence, Rohrman (PJVD 4/13)

3:58.21a - Hassinger, Bishop, Dollinger, Heck (W#1 3/4)

3:59.71h - Wilks, Barmeda, N.Perry, Loobie (PMD 4/11)

4:01.84h - M.Hodge, Talhelm, Thomas, Brinker (CGJV 4/17)

4:04.10h - Millar, Cerbone, Ducre, Harnoor (PJVD 4/13)

4:06.15h - Mickle, Thomas, Talhelm, Brinker (PJVD 4/13)

4:08.94h - Gugle, S.Hall, Smith, Garner (PMD 4/11)

4:23.19h - Neal, Larson, Iversen, Et.Basile (CGJV 4/17)

4:25.70h - Dollinger, Heck, Bishop, Parks (PJVD 4/13)

4x800 M Relay

8:09.08a Perry, Mit. Parrish, Amberger, Mic. Parrish (WCR 5/25)

8:19.18a - Mit.Parrish, Mic.Parrish, T.Perry, Glass (MC 5/10)

8:25.23a - T.Perry, Amberger, Mic.Parrish, Glass (FSC 4/14)

8:30.13a - Amberger, Gugle, Glass, Mic.Parrish (WCS 5/15)

8:42.59a - Mit.Parrish, Mic.Parrish, T.Perry, Eli.Basile (W#1 3/4)

8:49.57a - Mic.Parrish, Glass, Amberger, Robertson (LBR 4/21)

8:51.75a - Mic.Parrish, Glass, Amberger, Garner (CI 5/1)

8:52.50h - T.Perry, Glass, Spence, Garner (PMD 4/11)

9:00.70a - Mic.Parrish, Ducre, Wilks, Spence (BLSI 3/1)

9:01.50h - Spence, Rohrman, N.Perry, Robertson (PJVD 4/13)

9:01.90h - Robertson, Millar, Ducre, Gugle (WD 4/4)

9:20.81a - Amberger, N.Perry, Ducre, Dosanjh (W#2 3/11)

9:41.30h - Neal, S.Hall, Larson, Smith (CGJV 4/17)

Shuttle Hurdle Relay

1:05.87a - M.Hodge, Wilkins, Talhelm, Quarles (LBR 4/21)

SMR

1:41.88a - Magee, Markland, Alford, Crowel (LBR 4/21)

DMR

11:22.36a - Mit.Parrish, T.Perry, Glass, Millar (LBR 4/21)

11:29.04a - Mit.Parrish, Crowel, Millar, T.Perry (BLSI 3/1)

11:29.43a - Mic.Parrish, Quarles, T.Perry, Mit.Parrish (W#2 3/11)

11:40.46a - Glass, Mic.Parrish, Millar, N.Perry (W#1 3/4)

12:44.00h - N.Perry, Ballesteros, B.Hall, Dosanjh (WCJV 3/14)

13:03.60h - Spence, Garner, Larson, Rohrman (WCJV 3/14)

13:17.00h - Williams, Cerbone, Iversen, Loobie (WCJV 3/14)

55 M Dash

6.85 - Kyle Markland (IRSS 2/18)

6.92 - Luke Magee (IRSS 2/18)

7.10 - Wyatt Crowell (IRSS 2/18)

7.10 - Matteo Hodge (IRSS 2/18)

7.32 - Brett Alford (IRSS 2/18)

60 M Dash

7.27a - Kyle Markland (BLSI 3/1)

7.33a - Luke Magee (BLSI 3/1)

7.43a - JayLen Brown (BLSI 3/1)

7.48h - Wyatt Crowel (WCJV 3/14)

7.52h - Malieki Parks (WCJV 3/14)

7.56h - Kajuan Coe (WCJV 3/14)

7.61h - Cam Hassinger (WCJV 3/14)

7.64h - Matteo Hodge (WCJV 3/14)

7.66h - Jac Cecil (WCJV 3/14)

7.67h - Brett Alford (WCJV 3/14)

7.70h - Dante Agresta (WCJV 3/14)

7.71h - Caleb Dollinger (WCJV 3/14)

7.77h - Johnnie MIckle (WCJV 3/14)

7.93h - Azante Rogers (WCJV 3/14)

7.94h - Dylan Bishop (WCJV 3/14)

7.96h - Riley Conley (WCJV 3/14)

8.01h - Steven Brinker (WCJV 3/14)

8.01h - Kyeem Thomas (WCJV 3/14)

8.02h - Donavon McLellan (WCJV 3/14)

8.09h - Nate Talhelm (WCJV 3/14)

8.18h - Bobby Heck (WCJV 3/14)

8.28h - Luca Hodge (WCJV 3/14)

8.32h - Gavin Evans (WCJV 3/14)

8.33h - Tyler Robinson (WCJV 3/14)

8.35h - Ethan MacCowan (WCJV 3/14)

8.44h - Grant Mitchell (WCJV 3/14)

8.50h - Andy Davis (WCJV 3/14)

8.60h - Gobind Singh (WCJV 3/14)

60 M Hurdles

8.42a - Raekwon Wilkins (W#1 3/4)

8.71a - Malachi Quarles (W#2 3/11)