2017 Final XC Leaderboard

Class V Class Unlimited Bumpers

22 Seniors 2-3-4-6-7

45 Freshmen 1-9-10-11-14

87 Sophomores 5-15-17-24-26

105 Juniors 8-19-23-25-30

*Returner

5000M

01. 16:31.90 Andry, Jackson (SEMI 10/21)*

02. 16:36.60 Parrish, Mitchell (BBINV 9/2)

03. 16:50.00 Perry, Noah (BBINV 9/2)

04. 16:56.50 Millar, Parker (BBINV 9/2)

05. 17:23.97 Gugle, Jack (SEMI 10/21) *

06. 17:20.80 Glass, Brendon (BBINV 9/2)

07. 17:33.30 Loobie, Caleb (SEMI 10/21)

08. 17:40.50 Kurtz, Noah (BBINV 9/2)*

09. 17:44.40 Healey, Justin (BBINV 9/2)*

10. 17:46.28 McKinney, Spencer (FRCO 9/30)*

11. 17:49.80 Leal, Vincent (BBINV 9/2)*

12. 17:52.00 Spence, Sam (BBINV 9/2)

13. 17:53.99 Rohrman, Justin (DBINV 8/26)

14. 18:08.18 Masih, Samuel (FRCO 9/30)*

15. 18:11.78 Larson, Cody (DBINV 8/26)*

16. 18:13.12 Hutt, Nick (FRCO 9/30)*

17. 18:22.20 Gilliland, Quentin (DBINV 8/26)*

18. 18:29.21 McIntire, Dayton (BBINV 9/2)*

19. 18:31.51 Hall, Brayden (DBINV 8/26)*

20. 18:33.20 Llamas, Isaac (BBINV 9/2)

21. 18:33.90 Young, Max (EAG 9/23)*

22. 18:35.88 Quintia, Garrett (FRCO 9/30)*

23. 18:36.30 Dosanjh, Harnoor (TCEB 8/14)*

24. 18:45.80 Garner, Wyatt (DBINV 8/26)*

25. 18:56.10 Cerbone, Justin (BBINV 9/2)*

26. 18:57.40 Iversen, Ethan (BBINV 9/2)*

27. 19:08.50 Capps, Zach (BBINV 9/2)*

28. 19:19.59 Wright, Connor (NCJV 10/3)

29. 19:29.80 Smith, Ben (BBINV 9/2)*

30. 19:29.80 Williams, Ethan (BBINV 9/2)*

31. 19:35.85 Hall, Sam (NCJV 10/3)*

32. 19:37.16 Lohman, Evan (FRCO 9/30)*

33. 19:38.47 Cummings, Lucas (DBINV 8/26)*

34. 19:50.00 Cox, Owen (CONF 9/16)*

35. 19:53.60 Neal, Shayler (EAG 9/23)*

36. 19:59.20 Abshire, Jacob (BBINV 9/2)*

37. 20:21.84 Pang, Caleb (FRCO 9/30)*

38. 20:27.40 Clark, Mason (BBINV 9/2)*

39. 20:27.84 Bickel, Jake (DBINV 8/26)*

40. 20:29.94 Reichel, Chris (DBINV 8/26)*

41. 20:51.42 Dodson, Jarrett (NCJV 10/3)

42. 20:53.60 Fernandez, Temoc (BBINV 9/2)*

43. 21:28.33 Hagg, Nick (NCJV 10/3)*

44. 22:46.60 Basile, Ethan (BBINV 9/2)*

45. 23:16.94 Barmeda, Saagar (NCJV 10/3)

46. 33:39.87 Hall, Kagen (FRCO 9/30)*

47. xx:xx.xx Colton Soto

3000M

01. 10:02 Mitchell Parrish (7/29 TT SEWAY)

02. 10:17 Parker Millar (7/29 TT SEWAY)

03. 10:24 Noah Perry (7/29 TT SEWAY)

04. 10:24 Brendon Glass (6/28 TT SEWAY)

05. 10:36 Caleb Loobie (7/29 TT SEWAY)

06. 10:39 Jack Gugle (6/28 TT SEWAY)

07. 10:40 Jackson Andry (6/28 TT SEWAY)

08. 10:41 Noah Kurtz (6/28 TT SEWAY)

09. 10:41 Sam Spence (7/29 TT SEWAY)

10. 10:42 Nick Hutt (9/14 LCJV)

11. 10:42 Quinten Gilliland (9/14 LCJV)

12. 10:43 Wyatt Garner (7/29 TT SEWAY)

13. 10:49 Cody Larson (6/28 TT SEWAY)

14. 10:50 Justin Rohrman (7/29 TT SEWAY)

15. 10:50 Vincent Leal (6/28 TT SEWAY)

16. 10:52 Brayden Hall (9/14 LCJV)

17. 10:53 Spencer McKinney (9/14 LCJV)

18. 10:54 Justin Cerbone (9/14 LCJV)

19. 10:56 Dayton McIntire (9/14 LCJV)

20. 10:57 Harnoor Dosanjh (6/28 TT SEWAY)

21. 11:01 Justin Healey (7/29 TT SEWAY)

22. 11:03 Samuel Masih (9/14 LCJV)

23. 11:07 Garrett Quintia (9/14 LCJV)

24. 11:08 Max Young (9/14 LCJV)

25. 11:08 Ethan Iversen (9/14 LCJV)

26. 11:18 Isaac Llamas (9/14 LCJV)

27. 11:22 Evan Lohman (9/14 LCJV)

28. 11:23 Sam Hall (9/14 LCJV)

29. 11:26 Zac Capps (9/14 LCJV)

30. 11:27 Ethan Williams (9/14 LCJV)

31. 11:32 Gehrig Gragg (6/28 TT SEWAY)

32. 11:36 Lucas Cummings (7/29 TT SEWAY)

33. 11:39 Ben Smith (9/14 LCJV)

34. 11:44 Jacob Abshire (9/14 LCJV)

35. 11:45 Owen Cox (9/14 LCJV)

36. 11:53 Shayler Neal (9/14 LCJV)

37. 11:59 Jake Bickel (9/14 LCJV)

38. 12:05 Temoc Fernandez (9/14 LCJV)

39. 12:19 Mason Clark (9/14 LCJV)

40. 12:20 Chris Reichel (6/28 TT SEWAY)

41. 12:32 Caleb Pang (9/14 LCJV)

42. 12:56 Nick Hagg (9/14 LCJV)

43. 13:04 Jarrett Dodson (7/29 TT SEWAY)

44. 13:05 Saagar Barmeda (DNR)

45. 13:08 Noah Burke (6/28 TT SEWAY)

46. 13:12 Ethan Basile (9/14 LCJV)

47. 18:30 Kagen Hall (9/14 LCJV)

3x1-Mile (Average)

01. 5:18 Mitchell Parrish (8/5 Gold Race)

02. 5:23 Parker Millar (8/5 Gold Race)

03. 5:23 Noah Perry (8/5 Gold Race)

04. 5:24 Brendon Glass (8/5 Gold Race)

05. 5:27 Caleb Loobie (8/5 Gold Race)

06. 5:30 Jackson Andry (8/5 Gold Race)

07. 5:33 Sam Spence (8/5 Gold Race)

08. 5:42 Jack Gugle (8/5 Gold Race)

09. 5:42 Cody Larson (8/5 Silver Race)

10. 5:42 Justin Rohrman (8/5 Silver Race)

11. 5:44 Justin Healey (8/5 Silver Race)

12. 5:45 Wyatt Garner (8/5 Silver Race)

13. 5:45 Harnoor Dosanjh (8/5 Silver Race)

14. 5:52 Max Young (8/5 Silver Race)

15. 5:53 Vincent Leal (8/5 Silver Race)

16. 5:56 Dayton McIntire (8/5 Bronze Race)

17. 5:59 Justin Cerbone (8/5 Silver Race)

18. 6:00 Spencer McKinney (8/5 Bronze Race)

19. 6:00 Isaac Llamas (8/5 Bronze Race)

20. 6:04 Quentin Gilliland (8/5 Silver Race)

21. 6:06 Sam Hall (8/5 Bronze Race)

22. 6:11 Ben Smith (8/5 Bronze Race)

23. 6:12 Samuel Masih (8/5 Bronze Race)

24. 6:16 Lucas Cummings (8/5 Silver Race)

25. 6:17 Zac Capps (8/5 Bronze Race)

26. 6:17 Nick Hutt (8/5 Bronze Race)

27. 6:19 Ethan Williams (8/5 Bronze Race)

28. 6:23 Jacob Abshire (8/5 Bronze Race)

29. 6:27 Jarrett Dodson (8/5 Bronze Race)

30. 6:28 Garrett Quintia (8/5 Bronze Race)

31. 6:30 Jake Bickel (8/5 Bronze Race)

32. 6:35 Ethan Iversen (8/5 Bronze Race)

33. 6:35 Saagar Barmeda (8/5 Bronze Race)

34. 6:40 Chris Reichel (8/5 Bronze Race)

35. 6:40 Mason Clark (8/5 Bronze Race)

36. 6:47 Shayler Neal (8/5 Bronze Race)

37. 6:52 Evan Lohman (8/5 Bronze Race)

38. 7:14 Owen Cox (8/5 Bronze Race)

39. 7:42 Ethan Basile (8/5 Bronze Race)

40. 8:21 Temoc Fernandez (8/5 Bronze Race)

41. 8:44 Colton Soto (8/5 Bronze Race)

42. 11:28 Kagen Hall (8/5 Bronze Race)