2016 Final Track Leaderboard

c = converted hand time; a = fully automatic time; s = split; h = hand time

100 M Dash

10.76a - Andrew DeRidder (WS)

11.19a - Travon Padgett (WS)

11.49c - Kain Idele (WD)

11.51c - Robert Ritter (WD)

11.74c - Kyle Markland (CGD)

12.02c - Wyatt Crowel (CGD)

12.08a - Ethan Linville (FMC)

12.14c - Austin McIntosh (PD)

12.25a - Caleb Dollinger (FMC)

12.25c - Sean Rowe (CGD)

12.34c - Nate Ruley (WD)

12.64c - CJ Johnson (WD)

12.70c - Brett Alford (CGD)

12.73c - Ramone Chenault (WD)

12.79c - Jacob Proffer (PD)

12.85c - Austin Miller (WD)

12.93c - Christian Thomas (WD)

12.97c - Sam Diehl (WD)

13.01c - Azante Rogers (WD)

13.23c - Caleb Dollinger (PMD)

13.29c - Gavin Evans (CGD)

13.29c - Bobby Heck (WD)

14.04c - Isaac Noel (CGD)

110 M Hurdles

14.59a - Raekwon Wilkins (WS)

15.91a - Malachi Quarles (WS)

16.39c - Aurinder Chohan (CGD)

20.61c - Austin Day (WD)

200 M Dash

21.30a - Andrew DeRidder (CI)

22.73s - Noah Kellum (BLSI)

22.81a - Robert Ritter (CI)

23.23a - Travon Padgett (MC)

23.40c - Kain Idele (WD)

23.58c - Travon Padgett (WD)

23.73c - Noah Kellum (PMD)

23.86c - Malachi Quarles (PD)

23.98c - Kyle Markland (WD)

24.29a - Noah Kellum (IRSS)

24.29c - Austin McIntosh (WD)

24.29s - Raekwon Wilkins (WHSR2)

24.49a - Travon Padgett (UIndy)

24.77a - Christian Reynolds (IRSS)

25.06c - Wyatt Crowel (CGD)

25.10a - Lorenzo Bragonzi (IRSS)

25.39c - Dontez Hines (PMD)

25.49c - CJ Johnson (CGD)

25.68c - Ethan Linville (PD)

25.83c - Nate Ruley (CGD)

25.90a - Sam Diehl (FMC)

26.14c - Brett Alford (CGD)

26.25c - Bryce Baker (PMD)

26.27c - Austin Miller (PD)

26.47a - Gavin Evans (FMC)

26.61c - Azante Rogers (WD)

27.01c - Ramone Chenault (PD)

27.67c - Christian Thomas (PD)

27.82c - Bobby Heck (PMD)

30.33c - Isaac Noel (PMD)

300 M Hurdles

40.91a - Malachi Quarles (FCS)

41.44a - Raekwon Wilkins (FCS)

43.64c - Aurinder Chohan (CGD)

47.39c - Austin Day (PMD)

56.82a - Miguel Ballesteros (FMC)

400 M Dash

50.88a - Noah Kellum (CI)

51.38s - Robert Ritter (CI)

51.89s - Travon Padgett (CI)

52.57s - Malachi Quarles (BLSI)

52.66s - Lorenzo Bragonzi (CI)

52.79a - Christian Reynolds (CI)

53.10s - Noah Weeks (WHSR1)

53.90s - Collin Hassinger (WR)

54.60s - Connor Wright (PD)

54.70s - Kyle McCann (PMD)

55.10s - Aurinder Chohan (CGD)

55.13s - Michael Parrish (PMD)

55.30s - Caleb Dollinger (FMC)

56.00s - Aurinder Chohan (WHSR1)

56.34s - Kyle Markland (WHSR2)

56.40s - Raekwon Wilkins (WHSR2)

56.80s - Jacob Taylor (PMD)

56.80s - Austin Day (PD)

57.39c - Blake Retherford (PD)

57.50s - Wyatt Crowel (CGD)

57.50s - Harnoor Dosanjh (FMC)

57.60s - Connor Wright (WD)

58.10s - Brayden Hall (WD)

58.70s - Blake Settles (PMD)

58.60s - Brendon Glass (PMD)

59.00s - Kain Idele (PMD)

59.20s - Mitchell Parrish (WD)

59.30s - Dylan Bishop (CGD)

59.30s - Chris Pares (PMD)

59.40s - Cameron Hassinger (PD)

59.59c - Austin Day (WCI)

59.94c - Blake Retherford (WD)

1:00.00s - Trey Perry (WD)

1:00.10s - Robby Lawson (PMD)

1:00.60s - Luciano Raffa (PMD)

1:00.80s - Bryce Baker (PMD)

1:00.90s - Bryce Espiritu (PMD)

1:01.60s - Temoc Fernandez (PMD)

1:01.70s - Azante Rogers (PMD)

1:01.80s - Noah Perry (WD)

1:01.90s - Malik Lash (PMD)

1:02.20s - Nate Ruley (CGD)

1:02.50s - Elijah Basile (PD)

1:03.10s - Harnoor Dosanjh (WD)

1:03.10s - Isaac Llamas (PMD)

1:03.55a - Bobby Heck (FMC)

1:03.60s - Brett Alford (CGD)

1:03.70s - Dorian Ducre (PMD)

1:04.30s - Justin Cerbone (PMD)

1:04.60s - Ethan Williams (PD)

1:04.70s - Ryan Wilks (PMD)

1:05.00s - CJ Johnson (PMD)

1:05.10s - Luciano Raffa (WCI)

1:06.10s - Ramone Chenault (PMD)

1:07.80s - Caleb Loobie (PD)

1:07.90s - Trent Clark (PD)

1:12.30s - Ben Burk (WCI)

1:16.84a - Ethan Basile (FMC)

800 M Run

2:00.40s - Kyle McCann (FSC)

2:00.70s - Robby Lawson (CI)

2:02.80s - Trey Perry (FSC)

2:03.90s - Lorenzo Bragonzi (CI)

2:04.00s - Noah Weeks (UKHS)

2:04.04a - Collin Hassinger (WS)

2:05.60s - Michael Parrish (UKHS)

2:06.80s - Jacob Taylor (FSC)

2:09.00s - Noah Amberger (WR)

2:10.40s - Josh Robertson (MC)

2:13.10s - Mitchell Parrish (WHSR1)

2:13.10s - Brendon Glass (PD)

2:13.10s - Brayden Hall (FMC)

2:15.00h- Chris Pares (NPRJV)

2:15.40s - Ryan Wilks (MC)

2:15.80s - Cameron Hassinger (CGD)

2:15.80s - Dylan Bishop (FMC)

2:16.10h - Harnoor Dosanjh (CGD)

2:17.00h - Noah Perry (NPRJV)

2:17.00h - Parker Millar (NPRJV)

2:19.80h - Ethan Williams (NPRJV)

2:21.00h - Dorian Ducre (NPRJV)

2:21.30h - Jeb King (CGD)

2:21.90h - Temoc Fernandez (TT5-11)

2:22.20h - Bryce Espiritu (TT5-11)

2:22.40h - Justin Cerbone (PMD)

2:22.50h - Luciano Raffa (WCI)

2:22.90h - Connor Wright

2:23.00s - Luciano Raffa (PMD)

2:23.20h - Chris Pares (PMD)

2:24.20s - Malik Lash (PMD)

2:25.50h - Isaac Llamas (NPRJV)

2:26.50h - Sam Spence (NPRJV)

2:26.70h - Brett Richardson (3-1TT)

2:27.00h - Caleb Loobie (NPRJV)

2:27.20h - Miguel Ballesteros (TT5-11)

2:28.40h - Temoc Fernandez (WCI)

2:29.00h - Saagar Barmeda (NPRJV)

2:30.60h - Trent Clark (WCI)

2:30.70h - Chad Veal (PD)

2:31.90h - Justin Rohrman (PD)

2:33.00h - Jarrett Dodson (NPRJV)

2:33.10h - Elijah Basile (PD)

2:39.50h - Devin Wright (PD)

2:40.70h - Colton Soto (WD)

2:41.40h - Ben Burk (PD)

3:08.20h - Ethan Basile (PMD)

1200 M Run

3:19.00s - Kyle McCann (UKHS)

3:20.30s - Michael Parrish (WHSR1)

3:30.48a - Collin Hassinger (IRSS)

3:47.56a - Jeb King (IRSS)

4:01.41a - Cameron Hassinger (IRSS)

4:02.90s - Miguel Ballesteros (WCI)

4:03.70s - Dylan Bishop (WCI)

4:04.48a - Bryce Espiritu (IRSS)

4:04.90s - Isaac Llamas (WCI)

1600 M Run (19 Sub-5:00 thus far)

4:28.00a - Michael Parrish (CI)

4:30.56a - Robby Lawson (FSC)

4:41.05c - Kyle McCann (IRSS)

4:43.20a - Mitchell Parrish (CI)

4:46.50s - Ryan Wilks (CJVI)

4:50.12a - Collin Hassinger (BLSI)

4:50.14a - Trey Perry (MC)

4:51.28a - Josh Robertson (BLSI)

4:51.30h - Brendon Glass (CJVI)

4:56.30h - Jacob Taylor (CJVI)

4:56.80h - Noah Amberger (3-24TT)

4:56.80h - Chris Pares (TT5-11)

4:57.50h - Elijah Basile (NPRT)

4:57.70h - Coach Dunn AKA "The Legend" (3-24TT)

4:58.09c - Brayden Hall (FSC)

4:58.31h - Parker Millar (CJVI)

4:59.30h - Chad Veal (PD)

4:59.70h - Jeb King (CJVI)

4:59.73c - Harnoor Dosanjh (FSC)

4:59.80h - Dorian Ducre (TT5-11)

5:02.50h - Noah Perry (CGD)

5:04.57c - Dylan Bishop (FSC)

5:18.83c - Noah Kurtz (IRSS)

5:19.40h - Brett Richardson (3-8TT)

5:22.40h - Caleb Loobie (PMD)

5:22.48a - Justin Cerbone (FMC)

5:25.10h - Justin Rohrman (PD)

5:25.20h - Ethan Williams (NPRJV)

5:25.60h - Cameron Hassinger (NPRJV)

5:28.70h - Miguel Ballesteros (3-24TT)

5:31.40h - Isaac Llamas (NPRJV)

5:33.60h - Bryce Espiritu (NPRJV)

5:34.30h - Sam Spence (TT5-11)

5:34.40h - Trent Clark (NPRJV)

5:35.70h - Temoc Fernandez (NPRJV)

5:36.30h - Luciano Raffa (CGD)

5:37.10h - Malik Lash (NPRJV)

5:38.40h - Colton Soto (TT5-11)

5:38.70h - Devin Wright (NPRJV)

5:44.90h - Connor Wright (PD)

5:47.80h - Ben Burk (NPRJV)

5:48.30h - Saagar Barmeda (PMD)

5:59.70h - Jarrett Dodson (NPRJV)

6:43.6 - Ethan Basile (TT5-11)

Mile Run

4:31.97a - Michael Parrish (UKHS)

4:32.03a - Robby Lawson (FSC)

4:42.69a - Kyle McCann (IRSS)

4:56.68a - Trey Perry (IRSS)

4:56.81a - Mitchell Parrish (IRSS)

4:59.83a - Brayden Hall (FSC)

5:01.48a - Harnoor Dosanjh (FSC)

5:02.47a - Noah Amberger (IRSS)

5:02.75a - Josh Robertson (IRSS)

5:04.27a - Brendon Glass (IRSS)

5:06.35a - Dylan Bishop (FSC)

5:14.85a - Parker Millar (IRSS)

5:17.89a - Noah Perry (IRSS)

5:20.69a - Noah Kurtz (IRSS)

5:34.66a - Caleb Loobie (IRSS)

5:50.59a - Trent Clark (IRSS)

5:54.04a - Malik Lash (IRSS)

3200 M Run

9:39.29a - Robby Lawson (FCS)

10:04.18a - Michael Parrish (BLSI)

10:19.90h - Mitchell Parrish (NPRT)

10:23.40h - Josh Robertson (PMD)

10:34.80h - Trey Perry (PMD)

10:40.10h - Chad Veal (WD)

10:42.65a - Noah Amberger (WHSR2)

10:51.20h - Elijah Basile (PMD)

11:08.50h - Jeb King (PMD)

11:13.12a - Brayden Hall (FMC)

11:22.24a - Noah Perry (WHSR2)

11:26.20h - Ryan Wilks (WD)

11:26.50 - Harnoor Dosanjh (NPRJV)

11:28.20h - Caleb Loobie (CGD)

11:33.30 - Justin Rohrman (NPRJV)

11:53.50 - Justin Cerbone (NPRJV)

11:57.83a - Ethan Williams (FMC)

12:04.90h - Isaac Llamas (CGD)

12:08.30h - Trent Clark (PMD)

12:14.90h - Temoc Fernandez (CGD)

12:16.50h - Bryce Espiritu (WD)

12:25.40 - Luciano Raffa (NPRJV)

12:54.80 - Miguel Ballesteros (NPRJV)

15:00.70h - Ethan Basile (WCI)

4x100 M Relay

41.93a - Idele, Ritter, Padgett, DeRidder (FCS)

47.16c - Crowel, Ruley, McIntosh, K.Markland (PD)

48.03c - Alford, Chenault, Day, Johnson (PD)

48.16a - Dollinger, Diehl, Rogers, Linville (FMC)

50.04c - Thomas, Diehl, Rogers, Linville (PD)

51.93c - Miller, Noel, Evans, Heck (PD)

4x200 M Relay

1:32.39a - DeRidder, Padgett, Idele, Kellum (BLSI)

1:35.98a - Ritter, Quarles, Wilkins, Kellum (WHRS2)

4x400 M Relay

3:27.91a - Kellum, Bragonzi, Ritter, Padgett (CI)

3:30.32a - C.Reynolds, Quarles, Bragonzi, Kellum (BLSI)

3:30.38a - Padgett, Quarles, C.Reynolds, Ritter (FCS)

3:32.61a - C.Reynolds, Bragonzi, McCann, Wilkins (WS)

3:34.70h - C.Reynolds, McCann, Quarles, Kellum (WD)

3:35.00h - C.Reynolds, Mic.Parrish, Kellum, Ritter (PMD)

3:42.14a - C.Reynolds, Quarles, Bragonzi, Chohan (WHSR1)

3:42.30h - Chohan, Quarles, Day, C.Wright (CGD)

3:44.84a - Bragonzi, Kellum, Crowel, K.Markland (WHSR2)

3:44.94a - Dollinger, Quarles, Cam.Hassinger, Dosanjh (FMC)

3:46.79h - Chohan, Day, Glass, C.Wright (PD)

3:50.60h - Taylor, Lawson, Glass, C.Wright (PMD)

3:51.40h - Col.Hassinger, McCann, Padgett, Idele (PMD)

3:53.90h - Mic.Parrish, Col.Hassinger, T.Perry, Wilkins (WD)

3:56.30h - Taylor, C.Wright, Mit.Parrish, N.Perry (WD)

3:59.70h - Hall, Bishop, Dosanjh, Cam.Hassinger (CGD)

4:01.90h - Settles, Ducre, Retherford, Day (PMD)

4:03.90h - K.Markland, Crowel, Ruley, Alford (CGD)

4:07.70h - Llamas, Wilks, Pares, Raffa (PMD)

4:08.70h - Lash, Cerbone, Espiritu, Fernandez (PMD)

4:13.60h - Baker, Chenault, Johnson, Rogers (PMD)

4:14.70h - Hall, Dosanjh, Williams, Cam.Hassinger (WD)

4:14.90h - Espiritu, Williams, Pares, Loobie (PD)

4:38.83h - El.Basile, Cam.Hassinger, Clark, Et.Basile (PD)

4x800 M Relay

8:12.66a - T.Perry, Lawson, McCann, Bragonzi (CI)

8:16.66a - T.Perry, McCann, Lawson, Weeks (BLSI)

8:23.51a - Bragonzi, McCann, Taylor, T.Perry (FCS)

8:29.07a - McCann, Mic.Parrish, Col.Hassinger, Weeks (UKHS)

8:43.60h - Col.Hassinger, Lawson, Glass, Amberger (PMD)

8:43.60h - Mit.Parrish, Amberger, Robertson, Glass (PD)

8:44.07a - Taylor, Amberger, Robertson, Wilks (MC)

8:49.90h - Robertson, Mit.Parrish, Mic.Parrish, T.Perry (WD)

8:51.40a - Col.Hassinger, Amberger, Mit.Parrish, Taylor (WHSR1)

9:02.63a - Bishop, Cam.Hassinger, Dosanjh, Hall (FMC)

9:15.59a - Taylor, Millar, Glass, King (WHRS2)

9:32.60h - Hall, N.Perry, Ducre, Williams (WD)

9:39.20h - Lash, Raffa, Cam.Hassinger, C.Wright (PMD)

10:26.70h - Espiritu, Ballesteros, Cerbone, Et.Basile (PMD)

Distance Medley Relay (1200/400/800/1600)

10:59.30a - McCann, Taylor, T.Perry, Lawson (UKHS)

11:10.50a - Mic.Parrish, Weeks, T.Perry, McCann (WHSR1)

12:00.48a - King, Wilkins, Glass, Wilks (WHRS2)

13:13.6 - Bishop, Raffa, Ducre, Cam.Hassing (WCI)

13:25.8 - Llamas, Burk, Fernandez, Cerbone (WCI)

13:46.9 - Espiritu, C.Wright, Barmeda, Pares (WCI)

13:55.4 - Ballesteros, Lash, Soto, Clark (WCI)

High Jump

6' 6" - Blake Settles (PMD)

6' 6" - Brayden Reynolds (CI)

5' 4" - Azante' Rogers (PMD)

4' 10" - Ramone Cheneault (CGD)

4' 10" - Gavin Evans (FMC)

4' 8" - CJ Johnson (CGD)

Long Jump

18' 8.5" - Dontez Hines (PMD)

17' 11" - Sean Rowe (PD)

17' 11" - Azante Rogers (PD)

15' 7" - Jacob Proffer (CGD)

14' 8" - Temoc Fernandez (FMC)

Shot Put

45' 0" - Kendal Kendrick (PMD)

43' 5" - Payton Lamping (PMD)

38' 9.5" - Will Loman (PD)

35' 5" - Isaac Noel (WHSR1)

30' 11" - Alex Garner (PD)

29' 10" - Ethan Linville (WCI)

28' 10" - Micah Eisman (PD)

26' 11" - Tyler Robinson (PD)

26' 7" - Anmol Sidhu (PD)

25' 11" - Calvin Shelton (PD)

Discus

157' 5" - Kendal Kendrick (WS)

120' 7" - Jacob Proffer (WS)

95' 1" - Isaac Noel (CGD)

94' 1" - Calvin Shelton (FMC)

90' 2" - Alex Garner (PD)

88' 9" - Ethan Linville (FMC)

86' 10" - Will Loman (PD)

86' 0" - Payton Lamping (WD)

75' 10" - Micah Eisman (PD)

69' 3" - Anmol Sidhu (PD)

62' 2" - Tyler Robinson (PD)

Pole Vault

11' 0" - Lucas Markland (BSI)

9' 6" - Bryce Ramsey (WCI)

8' 0" - Riley Cronley (PD)

7' 0" - Jordan Vaughn (WCI)

6' 6" - Christian Thomas (PMD)

55 M Dash

6.42a - Andrew DeRidder (IRSS)

6.76a - Kain Idele (IRSS)

6.92a - Travon Padgett (IRSS)

6.97a - Brayden Reynolds (IRSS)

7.30a - Manny Mondragon (IRSS)

7.36a - Austin McIntosh (IRSS)

60 M Dash (c = converted times using NCAA conversion)

6.88a - Andrew DeRidder (WHSR1)

7.26c - Kain Idele (IRSS)

7.29a - Kain Idele (WHSR1)

7.40a - Travon Padgett (BLSI)

7.40a - Robert Ritter (WHSR2)

7.50c - Brayden Reynolds (IRSS)

7.57h - Kyle Markland (WCI)

7.58h - Austin McIntosh (WCI)

7.62h - Wyatt Crowel (WCI)

7.71h - Kajuan Coe (WCI)

7.77h - Nate Ruley (WCI)

7.81h - Ethan Linville (WCI)

7.85c - Manny Mondragon (IRSS)

7.85h - Bryce Baker (WCI)

7.88h - CJ Johnson (WCI)

7.94h - Sam Diehl (WCI)

7.95h - Ramone Cheneault (WCI)

7.97h - Christian Thomas (WCI)

8.00h - Caleb Dollinger (WCI)

8.00h - Jacob Proffer (WCI)

8.02h - Brett Alford (WCI)

8.02h - Azante' Rogers (WCI)

8.04h - Austin Miller (WCI)

8.27h - Bobby Heck (WCI)

8.54h - Gavin Evans (WCI)

8.71h - Isaac Noel (WCI)

60 M Hurdles

8.86a - Raekwon Wilkins (BLSI)

9.29a - Aurinder Chohan (BLSI)

12.63h - Ausitn Day (WCI)

3-Mile Wildcat (15 Guys at Standard)

*Kyle McCann 17:10

*Brett Richardson 17:24

*Elijah Basile 17:30

*Mitchell Parrish 17:32

*Noah Weeks 17:34

*Michael Parrish 17:38

*Josh Robertson 17:40

*Noah Kurtz 17:41

*Brendon Glass 17:41

*Chad Veal 17:41

*Robby Lawson 17:44

*Coach Dunn AKA "The Legend" 17:44

*Trey Perry 17:49

*Noah Amberger 17:50

*Jacob Taylor 17:52

*Ryan Wilks 17:55

Collin Hassinger 18:07

Harnoor Dosanjh 18:37

Caleb Loobie 19:10

Noah Perry 19:13

Parker Millar 19:14

Dorian Ducre 19:15

Matt Law 19:20

Miguel Ballesteros 19:23

Justin Cerbone 19:26

Temoc Fernandez 19:38

Justin Rohrman 19:40

Sam Spence 19:51

Bryce Espiritu 19:55

Dylan Bishop 19:58

Ethan Williams 20:04

Cameron Hassinger 20:05

Chris Pares 20:06

Trent Clark 20:31

Isaac Llamas 20:50

Conner Wright 21:02

Jeb King 21:34

Saagar Barmeda 21:48

Bennie Burk 21:55

Shea Wynn 22:30

Luciano Raffa 23:49

Jarrett Dodson 23:50

Malik Lash 24:24

Colton Soto 26:42

Ethan Basile 26:53

4-Mile Wildcat (14 Guys at Standard)

*Michael Parrish 21:22

*Trey Perry 22:13

*Kyle McCann 22:30

*Mitchell Parrish 22:32

*Chad Veal 22:39

*Josh Robertson 22:48

*Noah Kurtz 23:10

*Noah Amberger 23:19

*Collin Hassinger 23:20

*Robby Lawson 23:23

*Jacob Taylor 23:25

*Brendon Glass 23:32

*Jeb King 23:38

*Brett Richardson 23:38

6-Mile Wildcat (6 Guys at Standard)

*Michael Parrish 32:39

*Mitchell Parrish 34:05

*Cookout Tray 34:33

*Kyle McCann 34:39

*Chad Veal 34:45

*Noah Kurtz 35:45

Noah Amberger 36:06

Jacob Taylor 36:26

Brendon Glass 36:32

Collin Hassinger 36:56

Robby Lawson 37:02