Leaderboards‎ > ‎

2016 Final Track Leaderboard

c = converted hand time; a = fully automatic time; s = split; h = hand time

100 M Dash
10.76a - Andrew DeRidder (WS)
11.19a - Travon Padgett (WS)
11.49c - Kain Idele (WD)
11.51c - Robert Ritter (WD)
11.74c - Kyle Markland (CGD)
12.02c - Wyatt Crowel (CGD)
12.08a - Ethan Linville (FMC)
12.14c - Austin McIntosh (PD)
12.25a - Caleb Dollinger (FMC)
12.25c - Sean Rowe (CGD)
12.34c - Nate Ruley (WD)
12.64c - CJ Johnson (WD)
12.70c - Brett Alford (CGD)
12.73c - Ramone Chenault (WD)
12.79c - Jacob Proffer (PD)
12.85c - Austin Miller (WD)
12.93c - Christian Thomas (WD)
12.97c - Sam Diehl (WD)
13.01c - Azante Rogers (WD)
13.23c - Caleb Dollinger (PMD)
13.29c - Gavin Evans (CGD)
13.29c - Bobby Heck (WD)
14.04c - Isaac Noel (CGD)

110 M Hurdles
14.59a - Raekwon Wilkins (WS)
15.91a - Malachi Quarles (WS)
16.39c - Aurinder Chohan (CGD)
20.61c - Austin Day (WD)

200 M Dash

21.30a - Andrew DeRidder (CI)
22.73s - Noah Kellum (BLSI)
22.81a - Robert Ritter (CI)
23.23a - Travon Padgett (MC)
23.40c - Kain Idele (WD)
23.58c - Travon Padgett (WD)
23.73c - Noah Kellum (PMD)
23.86c - Malachi Quarles (PD)
23.98c - Kyle Markland (WD)
24.29a - Noah Kellum (IRSS)
24.29c - Austin McIntosh (WD)
24.29s - Raekwon Wilkins (WHSR2)
24.49a - Travon Padgett (UIndy)
24.77a - Christian Reynolds (IRSS)
25.06c - Wyatt Crowel (CGD)
25.10a - Lorenzo Bragonzi (IRSS)
25.39c - Dontez Hines (PMD)
25.49c - CJ Johnson (CGD)
25.68c - Ethan Linville (PD)
25.83c - Nate Ruley (CGD)
25.90a - Sam Diehl (FMC)
26.14c - Brett Alford (CGD)
26.25c - Bryce Baker (PMD)
26.27c - Austin Miller (PD)
26.47a - Gavin Evans (FMC)
26.61c - Azante Rogers (WD)
27.01c - Ramone Chenault (PD)
27.67c - Christian Thomas (PD)
27.82c - Bobby Heck (PMD)
30.33c - Isaac Noel (PMD)

300 M Hurdles
40.91a - Malachi Quarles (FCS)
41.44a - Raekwon Wilkins (FCS)
43.64c - Aurinder Chohan (CGD)
47.39c - Austin Day (PMD)
56.82a - Miguel Ballesteros (FMC)

400 M Dash
50.88a - Noah Kellum (CI)
51.38s - Robert Ritter (CI)
51.89s - Travon Padgett (CI)
52.57s - Malachi Quarles (BLSI)
52.66s - Lorenzo Bragonzi (CI)
52.79a - Christian Reynolds (CI)
53.10s - Noah Weeks (WHSR1)
53.90s - Collin Hassinger (WR)
54.60s - Connor Wright (PD)
54.70s - Kyle McCann (PMD)
55.10s - Aurinder Chohan (CGD)
55.13s - Michael Parrish (PMD)
55.30s - Caleb Dollinger (FMC)
56.00s - Aurinder Chohan (WHSR1)
56.34s - Kyle Markland (WHSR2)
56.40s - Raekwon Wilkins (WHSR2)
56.80s - Jacob Taylor (PMD)
56.80s - Austin Day (PD)
57.39c - Blake Retherford (PD)
57.50s - Wyatt Crowel (CGD)
57.50s - Harnoor Dosanjh (FMC)
57.60s - Connor Wright (WD)
58.10s - Brayden Hall (WD)
58.70s - Blake Settles (PMD)
58.60s - Brendon Glass (PMD)
59.00s - Kain Idele (PMD)
59.20s - Mitchell Parrish (WD)
59.30s - Dylan Bishop (CGD)
59.30s - Chris Pares (PMD)
59.40s - Cameron Hassinger (PD)
59.59c - Austin Day (WCI)
59.94c - Blake Retherford (WD)
1:00.00s - Trey Perry (WD)
1:00.10s - Robby Lawson (PMD)
1:00.60s - Luciano Raffa (PMD)
1:00.80s - Bryce Baker (PMD)
1:00.90s - Bryce Espiritu (PMD)
1:01.60s - Temoc Fernandez (PMD)
1:01.70s - Azante Rogers (PMD)
1:01.80s - Noah Perry (WD)
1:01.90s - Malik Lash (PMD)
1:02.20s - Nate Ruley (CGD)
1:02.50s - Elijah Basile (PD)
1:03.10s - Harnoor Dosanjh (WD)
1:03.10s - Isaac Llamas (PMD)
1:03.55a - Bobby Heck (FMC)
1:03.60s - Brett Alford (CGD)
1:03.70s - Dorian Ducre (PMD)
1:04.30s - Justin Cerbone (PMD)
1:04.60s - Ethan Williams (PD)
1:04.70s - Ryan Wilks (PMD)
1:05.00s - CJ Johnson (PMD)
1:05.10s - Luciano Raffa (WCI)
1:06.10s - Ramone Chenault (PMD)
1:07.80s - Caleb Loobie (PD)
1:07.90s - Trent Clark (PD)
1:12.30s - Ben Burk (WCI)
1:16.84a - Ethan Basile (FMC)

800 M Run
2:00.40s - Kyle McCann (FSC)
2:00.70s - Robby Lawson (CI)
2:02.80s - Trey Perry (FSC)
2:03.90s - Lorenzo Bragonzi (CI)
2:04.00s - Noah Weeks (UKHS)
2:04.04a - Collin Hassinger (WS)
2:05.60s - Michael Parrish (UKHS)
2:06.80s - Jacob Taylor (FSC)
2:09.00s - Noah Amberger (WR)
2:10.40s - Josh Robertson (MC)
2:13.10s - Mitchell Parrish (WHSR1)
2:13.10s - Brendon Glass (PD)
2:13.10s - Brayden Hall (FMC)
2:15.00h- Chris Pares (NPRJV)
2:15.40s - Ryan Wilks (MC)
2:15.80s - Cameron Hassinger (CGD)
2:15.80s - Dylan Bishop (FMC)
2:16.10h - Harnoor Dosanjh (CGD)
2:17.00h - Noah Perry (NPRJV)
2:17.00h - Parker Millar (NPRJV)
2:19.80h - Ethan Williams (NPRJV)
2:21.00h - Dorian Ducre (NPRJV)
2:21.30h - Jeb King (CGD)
2:21.90h - Temoc Fernandez (TT5-11)
2:22.20h -  Bryce Espiritu (TT5-11)
2:22.40h - Justin Cerbone (PMD)
2:22.50h - Luciano Raffa (WCI)
2:22.90h - Connor Wright
2:23.00s - Luciano Raffa (PMD)
2:23.20h - Chris Pares (PMD)
2:24.20s - Malik Lash (PMD)
2:25.50h - Isaac Llamas (NPRJV)
2:26.50h - Sam Spence (NPRJV)
2:26.70h - Brett Richardson (3-1TT)
2:27.00h - Caleb Loobie (NPRJV)
2:27.20h -  Miguel Ballesteros (TT5-11)
2:28.40h - Temoc Fernandez (WCI)
2:29.00h - Saagar Barmeda (NPRJV)
2:30.60h - Trent Clark (WCI)
2:30.70h - Chad Veal (PD)
2:31.90h - Justin Rohrman (PD)
2:33.00h - Jarrett Dodson (NPRJV)
2:33.10h - Elijah Basile (PD)
2:39.50h - Devin Wright (PD)
2:40.70h - Colton Soto (WD)
2:41.40h - Ben Burk (PD)
3:08.20h - Ethan Basile (PMD)

1200 M Run
3:19.00s - Kyle McCann (UKHS)
3:20.30s - Michael Parrish (WHSR1)
3:30.48a - Collin Hassinger (IRSS)
3:47.56a - Jeb King (IRSS)
4:01.41a - Cameron Hassinger (IRSS)
4:02.90s - Miguel Ballesteros (WCI)
4:03.70s - Dylan Bishop (WCI)
4:04.48a - Bryce Espiritu (IRSS)
4:04.90s - Isaac Llamas (WCI)

1600 M Run (19 Sub-5:00 thus far)
4:28.00a - Michael Parrish (CI)
4:30.56a - Robby Lawson (FSC)
4:41.05c - Kyle McCann (IRSS)
4:43.20a - Mitchell Parrish (CI)
4:46.50s - Ryan Wilks (CJVI)
4:50.12a - Collin Hassinger (BLSI)
4:50.14a - Trey Perry (MC)
4:51.28a - Josh Robertson (BLSI)
4:51.30h - Brendon Glass (CJVI)
4:56.30h - Jacob Taylor (CJVI)
4:56.80h - Noah Amberger (3-24TT)
4:56.80h - Chris Pares (TT5-11)
4:57.50h - Elijah Basile (NPRT)
4:57.70h - Coach Dunn AKA "The Legend" (3-24TT)
4:58.09c - Brayden Hall (FSC)
4:58.31h - Parker Millar (CJVI)
4:59.30h - Chad Veal (PD)
4:59.70h - Jeb King (CJVI)
4:59.73c - Harnoor Dosanjh (FSC)
4:59.80h - Dorian Ducre
 (TT5-11)
5:02.50h - Noah Perry (CGD)
5:04.57c - Dylan Bishop (FSC)
5:18.83c - Noah Kurtz (IRSS)
5:19.40h - Brett Richardson (3-8TT)
5:22.40h - Caleb Loobie (PMD)
5:22.48a - Justin Cerbone (FMC)
5:25.10h - Justin Rohrman (PD)
5:25.20h - Ethan Williams (NPRJV)
5:25.60h - Cameron Hassinger (NPRJV)
5:28.70h - Miguel Ballesteros (3-24TT)
5:31.40h - Isaac Llamas (NPRJV)
5:33.60h - Bryce Espiritu (NPRJV)
5:34.30h - Sam Spence
 (TT5-11)
5:34.40h - Trent Clark (NPRJV)
5:35.70h - Temoc Fernandez (NPRJV)
5:36.30h - Luciano Raffa (CGD)
5:37.10h - Malik Lash (NPRJV)
5:38.40h - Colton Soto
 (TT5-11)
5:38.70h - Devin Wright (NPRJV)
5:44.90h - Connor Wright (PD)
5:47.80h - Ben Burk (NPRJV)
5:48.30h - Saagar Barmeda (PMD)
5:59.70h - Jarrett Dodson (NPRJV)
6:43.6 - Ethan Basile
 (TT5-11)

Mile Run

4:31.97a - Michael Parrish (UKHS)
4:32.03a - Robby Lawson (FSC)
4:42.69a - Kyle McCann (IRSS)
4:56.68a - Trey Perry (IRSS)
4:56.81a - Mitchell Parrish (IRSS)
4:59.83a - Brayden Hall (FSC)
5:01.48a - Harnoor Dosanjh (FSC)
5:02.47a - Noah Amberger (IRSS)
5:02.75a - Josh Robertson (IRSS)
5:04.27a - Brendon Glass (IRSS)
5:06.35a - Dylan Bishop (FSC)
5:14.85a - Parker Millar (IRSS)
5:17.89a - Noah Perry (IRSS)
5:20.69a - Noah Kurtz (IRSS)
5:34.66a - Caleb Loobie (IRSS)
5:50.59a - Trent Clark (IRSS)
5:54.04a - Malik Lash (IRSS)

3200 M Run
9:39.29a - Robby Lawson (FCS)
10:04.18a - Michael Parrish (BLSI)
10:19.90h - Mitchell Parrish (NPRT)
10:23.40h - Josh Robertson (PMD)
10:34.80h - Trey Perry (PMD)
10:40.10h - Chad Veal (WD)
10:42.65a - Noah Amberger (WHSR2)
10:51.20h - Elijah Basile (PMD)
11:08.50h - Jeb King (PMD)
11:13.12a - Brayden Hall (FMC)
11:22.24a - Noah Perry (WHSR2)
11:26.20h - Ryan Wilks (WD)
11:26.50 - Harnoor Dosanjh (NPRJV)
11:28.20h - Caleb Loobie (CGD)
11:33.30 - Justin Rohrman (NPRJV)
11:53.50 - Justin Cerbone (NPRJV)
11:57.83a - Ethan Williams (FMC)
12:04.90h - Isaac Llamas (CGD)
12:08.30h - Trent Clark (PMD)
12:14.90h - Temoc Fernandez (CGD)
12:16.50h - Bryce Espiritu (WD)
12:25.40 - Luciano Raffa (NPRJV)
12:54.80 - Miguel Ballesteros (NPRJV)
15:00.70h - Ethan Basile (WCI)


4x100 M Relay
41.93a - Idele, Ritter, Padgett, DeRidder (FCS)
47.16c - Crowel, Ruley, McIntosh, K.Markland (PD)
48.03c - Alford, Chenault, Day, Johnson (PD)
48.16a - Dollinger, Diehl, Rogers, Linville (FMC)
50.04c - Thomas, Diehl, Rogers, Linville (PD)
51.93c - Miller, Noel, Evans, Heck (PD)

4x200 M Relay
1:32.39a - DeRidder, Padgett, Idele, Kellum (BLSI)
1:35.98a - Ritter, Quarles, Wilkins, Kellum (WHRS2)

4x400 M Relay
3:27.91a - Kellum, Bragonzi, Ritter, Padgett (CI)
3:30.32a - C.Reynolds, Quarles, Bragonzi, Kellum (BLSI)
3:30.38a - Padgett, Quarles, C.Reynolds, Ritter (FCS)
3:32.61a - C.Reynolds, Bragonzi, McCann, Wilkins (WS)
3:34.70h - C.Reynolds, McCann, Quarles, Kellum (WD)
3:35.00h - C.Reynolds, Mic.Parrish, Kellum, Ritter (PMD)
3:42.14a - C.Reynolds, Quarles, Bragonzi, Chohan (WHSR1)
3:42.30h - Chohan, Quarles, Day, C.Wright (CGD)
3:44.84a - Bragonzi, Kellum, Crowel, K.Markland (WHSR2)
3:44.94a - Dollinger, Quarles, Cam.Hassinger, Dosanjh (FMC)
3:46.79h - Chohan, Day, Glass, C.Wright (PD)
3:50.60h - Taylor, Lawson, Glass, C.Wright (PMD)
3:51.40h - Col.Hassinger, McCann, Padgett, Idele (PMD)
3:53.90h - Mic.Parrish, Col.Hassinger, T.Perry, Wilkins (WD)
3:56.30h - Taylor, C.Wright, Mit.Parrish, N.Perry (WD)
3:59.70h - Hall, Bishop, Dosanjh, Cam.Hassinger (CGD)
4:01.90h - Settles, Ducre, Retherford, Day (PMD)
4:03.90h - K.Markland, Crowel, Ruley, Alford (CGD)
4:07.70h - Llamas, Wilks, Pares, Raffa (PMD)
4:08.70h - Lash, Cerbone, Espiritu, Fernandez (PMD)
4:13.60h - Baker, Chenault, Johnson, Rogers (PMD)
4:14.70h - Hall, Dosanjh, Williams, Cam.Hassinger (WD)
4:14.90h - Espiritu, Williams, Pares, Loobie (PD)
4:38.83h - El.Basile, Cam.Hassinger, Clark, Et.Basile (PD)

4x800 M Relay
8:12.66a - T.Perry, Lawson, McCann, Bragonzi (CI)
8:16.66a - T.Perry, McCann, Lawson, Weeks (BLSI)
8:23.51a - Bragonzi, McCann, Taylor, T.Perry (FCS)
8:29.07a - McCann, Mic.Parrish, Col.Hassinger, Weeks (UKHS)
8:43.60h - Col.Hassinger, Lawson, Glass, Amberger (PMD)
8:43.60h - Mit.Parrish, Amberger, Robertson, Glass (PD)
8:44.07a - Taylor, Amberger, Robertson, Wilks (MC)
8:49.90h - Robertson, Mit.Parrish, Mic.Parrish, T.Perry (WD)
8:51.40a - Col.Hassinger, Amberger, Mit.Parrish, Taylor (WHSR1)
9:02.63a - Bishop, Cam.Hassinger, Dosanjh, Hall (FMC)
9:15.59a - Taylor, Millar, Glass, King (WHRS2)
9:32.60h - Hall, N.Perry, Ducre, Williams (WD)
9:39.20h - Lash, Raffa, Cam.Hassinger, C.Wright (PMD)
10:26.70h - Espiritu, Ballesteros, Cerbone, Et.Basile (PMD)

Distance Medley Relay (1200/400/800/1600)
10:59.30a - McCann, Taylor, T.Perry, Lawson (UKHS)
11:10.50a - Mic.Parrish, Weeks, T.Perry, McCann (WHSR1)
12:00.48a - King, Wilkins, Glass, Wilks (WHRS2)
13:13.6 - Bishop, Raffa, Ducre, Cam.Hassing (WCI)
13:25.8 - Llamas, Burk, Fernandez, Cerbone (WCI)
13:46.9 - Espiritu, C.Wright, Barmeda, Pares (WCI)
13:55.4 - Ballesteros, Lash, Soto, Clark (WCI)

High Jump
6' 6" - Blake Settles (PMD)
6' 6" - Brayden Reynolds (CI)
5' 4" - Azante' Rogers (PMD)
4' 10" - Ramone Cheneault (CGD)
4' 10" - Gavin Evans (FMC)
4' 8" - CJ Johnson (CGD)

Long Jump
18' 8.5" - Dontez Hines (PMD)
17' 11" - Sean Rowe (PD)
17' 11" - Azante Rogers (PD)
15' 7" - Jacob Proffer (CGD)
14' 8" - Temoc Fernandez (FMC)

Shot Put
45' 0" - Kendal Kendrick (PMD)
43' 5" - Payton Lamping (PMD)
38' 9.5" - Will Loman (PD)
35' 5" - Isaac Noel (WHSR1)
30' 11" - Alex Garner (PD)
29' 10" - Ethan Linville (WCI)
28' 10" - Micah Eisman (PD)
26' 11" - Tyler Robinson (PD)
26' 7" - Anmol Sidhu (PD)
25' 11" - Calvin Shelton (PD)

Discus
157' 5" - Kendal Kendrick (WS)
120' 7" - Jacob Proffer (WS)
95' 1" - Isaac Noel (CGD)
94' 1" - Calvin Shelton (FMC)
90' 2" - Alex Garner (PD)
88' 9" - Ethan Linville (FMC)
86' 10" - Will Loman (PD)
86' 0" - Payton Lamping (WD)
75' 10" - Micah Eisman (PD)
69' 3" - Anmol Sidhu (PD)
62' 2" - Tyler Robinson (PD)

Pole Vault
11' 0" - Lucas Markland (BSI)
9' 6" - Bryce Ramsey (WCI)
8' 0" - Riley Cronley (PD)
7' 0" - Jordan Vaughn (WCI)
6' 6" - Christian Thomas (PMD)

55 M Dash
6.42a - Andrew DeRidder (IRSS)
6.76a - Kain Idele (IRSS)
6.92a - Travon Padgett (IRSS)
6.97a - Brayden Reynolds (IRSS)
7.30a - Manny Mondragon (IRSS)
7.36a - Austin McIntosh (IRSS)

60 M Dash  (c = converted times using NCAA conversion)
6.88a - Andrew DeRidder (WHSR1)
7.26c - Kain Idele (IRSS)
7.29a - Kain Idele (WHSR1)
7.40a - Travon Padgett (BLSI)
7.40a - Robert Ritter (WHSR2)
7.50c - Brayden Reynolds (IRSS)
7.57h - Kyle Markland (WCI)
7.58h - Austin McIntosh (WCI)
7.62h - Wyatt Crowel (WCI)
7.71h - Kajuan Coe (WCI)
7.77h - Nate Ruley (WCI)
7.81h - Ethan Linville (WCI)
7.85c - Manny Mondragon (IRSS)
7.85h - Bryce Baker (WCI)
7.88h - CJ Johnson (WCI)
7.94h - Sam Diehl (WCI)
7.95h - Ramone Cheneault (WCI)
7.97h - Christian Thomas (WCI)
8.00h - Caleb Dollinger (WCI)
8.00h - Jacob Proffer (WCI)
8.02h - Brett Alford (WCI)
8.02h - Azante' Rogers (WCI)
8.04h - Austin Miller (WCI)
8.27h - Bobby Heck (WCI)
8.54h - Gavin Evans (WCI)
8.71h - Isaac Noel (WCI)

60 M Hurdles
8.86a - Raekwon Wilkins (BLSI)
9.29a - Aurinder Chohan (BLSI)
12.63h - Ausitn Day (WCI)

3-Mile Wildcat (15 Guys at Standard)
*Kyle McCann 17:10
*Brett Richardson 17:24
*Elijah Basile 17:30
*Mitchell Parrish 17:32
*Noah Weeks 17:34
*Michael Parrish 17:38
*Josh Robertson 17:40
*Noah Kurtz 17:41
*Brendon Glass 17:41
*Chad Veal 17:41
*Robby Lawson 17:44
*Coach Dunn AKA "The Legend" 17:44
*Trey Perry 17:49
*Noah Amberger 17:50
*Jacob Taylor 17:52
*Ryan Wilks 17:55
Collin Hassinger 18:07
Harnoor Dosanjh 18:37
Caleb Loobie 19:10
Noah Perry 19:13
Parker Millar 19:14
Dorian Ducre 19:15
Matt Law 19:20
Miguel Ballesteros 19:23
Justin Cerbone 19:26
Temoc Fernandez 19:38
Justin Rohrman 19:40
Sam Spence 19:51
Bryce Espiritu 19:55
Dylan Bishop 19:58
Ethan Williams 20:04
Cameron Hassinger 20:05
Chris Pares 20:06
Trent Clark 20:31
Isaac Llamas 20:50
Conner Wright 21:02
Jeb King 21:34
Saagar Barmeda 21:48
Bennie Burk 21:55
Shea Wynn 22:30
Luciano Raffa 23:49
Jarrett Dodson 23:50
Malik Lash 24:24
Colton Soto 26:42
Ethan Basile 26:53

4-Mile Wildcat (14 Guys at Standard)
*Michael Parrish 21:22
*Trey Perry 22:13
*Kyle McCann 22:30
*Mitchell Parrish 22:32
*Chad Veal 22:39
*Josh Robertson 22:48
*Noah Kurtz 23:10
*Noah Amberger 23:19
*Collin Hassinger 23:20
*Robby Lawson 23:23
*Jacob Taylor 23:25
*Brendon Glass 23:32
*Jeb King 23:38
*Brett Richardson 23:38

6-Mile Wildcat (6 Guys at Standard)
*Michael Parrish 32:39
*Mitchell Parrish 34:05
*Cookout Tray 34:33
*Kyle McCann 34:39
*Chad Veal 34:45
*Noah Kurtz 35:45
Noah Amberger 36:06
Jacob Taylor 36:26
Brendon Glass 36:32
Collin Hassinger 36:56
Robby Lawson 37:02