Leaderboards‎ > ‎

2015 Track Final Leaderboard

110 M Hurdles
15.99 - Aurinder Chohan (WCS)
16.76 - Raekwon Wilkins (WCS)

100 M Dash
10.94** - Andrew DeRidder (GWD)
11.04 - Robert Ritter (CI)
11.58 - Aaron Austin (WCS)
11.64* - Everett Clark (PM)
11.71 - Travon Padgett (PM)
11.88 - Levi Alleyne (ZJV)
11.97 - Sean Rowe (ZJV)
12.14* - Dontez Hines (PM)
12.94* - Tarnvir Saran (WLD)
13.54* - Erik Rodriguez (WLD)
14.04** - Joe Janes (GWD)

200 M Dash
22.32 - Robert Ritter (WCS)
23.22 - Travon Padgett (WCS)
23.75 - Andrew DeRidder (WQ#2 Split)
23.86 - Aaron Austin (BSI Split)
23.93 - Everett Clark (MC)
24.24** - Levi Alleyne (GWD)
24.64** - Raekwon Wilkins (GWD)
25.16 - Dontez Hines (PM)
25.71 - Sean Rowe (PM)
26.34** - Blake Retherford (GWD)
27.05 - Wyatt Crowel (PM)
27.22 - Dylan Cartwright (PM)
27.84** - Rocky Ramsey (GWD)

300 M Hurdles
41.54 - Raekwon Wilkins (CR)
42.82 - Aurinder Chohan (WCS)

400 M Dash
 
52.55 - Robbie Talhelm (IU#1)
53.14 - Kyle O'Malley (GWD)
53.90 - Aaron Austin (PM Split)
53.99 - Noah Kellum (WCS)
54.16 - Christian Reynolds (WCS)
54.22 - Julius Shirley (BSI Split)
54.34 - Kyle McCann (GWD)
54.70 - Michael Parrish (PM Split)
54.90 - Raekwon Wilkins (PM Split)
55.94 - Jacob Scott (GWD)
56.90 - RJ Atwal (BSI Split)
57.10 - Levi Alleyne (WLD)
57.30 - Raekwon Wilkins (WCI)
57.50 - Parker Millar (PM Split)
57.70 - Alex Aguayo (WLD)
57.90 - Blake Settles (WCI)
58.40 - Levi Alleyne (WCI)
59.10 - Jacob Scott (WCI)
59.10 - Trey Perry (WQ#2 Split)
59.60 - Mitchell Parrish (PM Split)
59.70 - Blake Retherford (WLD)
59.90 - Connor Wright (GWD)
1:01.14 - Wyatt Crowel (GWD)
1:01.20 - Rocky Ramsey (WCI)
1:01.80 - Bailey Schmidt (WCI Split)
1:02.74 - Dylan Cartwright (GWD)
1:06.80 - Jacob Taylor (WCI Split)
1:07.30 - Joe Janes (WLD)
1:08.50 - Trent Clark (WCI Split)
1:09.10 - Bryce Espiritu (WCI Split)

800 M Run
1:58.99 - Robbie Talhelm (WCS)
1:59.48 - Kyle O'Malley (CI)
2:05.9 - Kyle McCann (BSI Split)
2:06.3 - Collin Hassinger (BSI Split)
2:07.7 - Michael Parrish (WQ#2 Split)
2:08.0 - Brett Richardson (PM Split)
2:08.88 - Trey Perry (MC)
2:09.7 - Kyle McCann (PM)
2:12.1 - Collin Hassinger (GWD)
2:12.5 - Jeb King (PM Split)
2:14.5 - RJ Atwal (PM)
2:14.8 - Brett Richardson (PM)
2:17.1 - Robby Lawson (WCI)
2:17.5 - Mitchell Parrish (PM Split)
2:19.1 - Mitchell Parrish (PM)
2:20.8 - Parker Miller (PM)
2:22.5 - Jeb King (WCI)
2:22.6 - Parker Millar (PM Split)
2:23.3 - Chad Veal (WCI)
2:23.9 - Josh Robertson (WLD)
2:25.1 - Bailey Schimdt (WLD)
2:26.1 - Devin Wright (PM)
2:27.0 - Noah Amberger (GWD)
2:27.5 - Jacob Taylor (WCI)
2:28.0 - Brendon Glass (WLD)
2:29.5 - Saagar Barmeda (WCI Split)
2:29.7 - Connor Chandler (WCI)
2:30.3 - Dorian Ducre (WLD)
2:30.7 - Noah Perry (WLD)
2:31.9 - Connor Wright (WCI)
2:32.2 - Chris Pares (WCI)
2:33.2 - Caleb Loobie (PM)
2:35.1 - Bryce Espiritu (WLD)
2:36.2 - Trent Clark (WCI)
2:38.3 - Saagar Barmeda (WCI)
2:40.0 - Kameron Cooper (GWD)
2:40.9 - Justin Rohrman (GWD)

1600 M Run
4:21.11 - Kyle O'Malley (FCS)
4:26.92 - Michael Parrish (CR)
4:44.73 - Elijah Basile (BSI)
4:48.23 - Kyle McCann (IU#1)
4:52.20 - Collin Hassinger (PM)
4:54.28 - Brett Richardson (IU#1)
4:55.1 - Robby Lawson (GWD)
4:55.99 - Chad Veal (LBR)
4:56.97 - Parker Millar (LBR)
4:57.73 - Hunter Sharp (ZJV)
4:58.41 - Noah Amberger (ZJV)
4:58.56 - RJ Atwal (IU#1)
4:59.64 - Ryan Wilks (ZJV)
5:01.72 - Trey Perry (IU#1)
5:03.45 - Josh Robertson (ZJV)
5:03.66 - Jeb King (ZJV)
5:04.50 - Mitchell Parrish (WLD)
5:09.8 - Brendon Glass (TT4-24)
5:16.00 - Connor Chandler (ZJV)
5:19.70 - Chris Pares (ZJV)
5:21.40 - Bailey Schmidt (PM)
5:25.4 -  Jacob Taylor (TT3-12)
5:25.8 - Dorian Ducre (TT4-24)
5:28.7 - Noah Perry (TT4-24)
5:32.86 - Justin Rohrman (ZJV)
5:34.5 - Caleb Loobie (WCI)
5:38.14 - Bryce Espiritu (ZJV)
5:44.5 - TJ Haskett (TT4-24)
5:45.07 - Trent Clark (ZJV)
5:50.08 - Saagar Barmeda (ZJV)
5:50.20 - Kameron Cooper (WLD)
5:58.7 - Conner Wright (TT3-12)
6:01.8 - Devin Wright (GWD) 


3200M Run
10:08.68 - Robby Lawson (CR)
10:11.18 - Elijah Basile (MC)
10:25.84 - Michael Parrish (CI)
10:34.30 - Chad Veal (PM)
11:00.50 - Brett Richardson (GWD)
11:01.60 - RJ Atwal (TT3-20)
11:03.60 - Parker Millar (TT3-20)
11:15.0 - Mitchell Parrish (GWD)
11:15.80 - Josh Robertson (TT3-20)
11:23.90 - Jeb King (TT3-20)
11:25.20 - Bailey Schmidt (TT3-20)
11:33.90 - Noah Amberger (WCI)
11:36.30 - Dorian Ducre (PM)
11:40.7 - Ryan Wilks (GWD)
11:42.5 - Noah Perry (GWD)
11:46.90 - Brendon Glass (TT3-20)
11:51.70 - Jacob Taylor (TT3-20)
11:59.70 - Hunter Sharp (TT3-20)
12:28.70 - Caleb Loobie (TT3-20)
12:43.8 - TJ Haskett (GWD)
12:52.00 - Connor Chandler (TT3-20)
12:57.20 - Kameron Cooper (TT3-20)
13:05.90 - Justin Rohrman (TT3-20)
13:19.30 - Connor Wright (TT3-20)
13:23.40 - Bryce Espiritu (TT3-20)
13:27.60 - Chris Pares (TT3-20)
13:49.50 - Trent Clark (TT3-20)


4x100 M Relay
42.69 - Austin, Ritter, Padgett, DeRidder (CR)
43.29 - E.Clark, Ritter, Padgett, DeRidder (MC)
44.20 - Austin, Padgett, E.Clark, Ritter (PM)
44.53 - Austin, E.Clark, Padgett, Wilkins (WCR)

4x200 M Relay
1:34.62 - Ritter, E.Clark, Alleyne, Padgett (LBR)
1:35.80 - Austin, DeRidder, Padgett, Ritter (BSI)
1:38.55 - Austin, DeRidder, Padgett, Clark (WQ#2)

4x400 M Relay
3:26.08 - O'Malley-Talhelm-Austin-Ritter (LBR)
3:29.02 - Talhelm, O'Malley, McCann, Austin (WCR)
3:31.32 - O'Malley, Mic.Parrish, Austin, Ritter (MC)
3:34.6 - O'Malley-Mic.Parrish-Ritter-Talhelm (WLD)
3:38.40 - Mic.Parrish, Austin, Wilkins, McCann (PM)
3:43.57 - C.Reynolds, Shirley, Kellum, Wilkins (BSI)
3:46.2 - O'Malley, Settles, Kellum, Alleyne (GWD)
3:49.95 - C.Reynolds, Kellum, Alleyne, O'Malley (WQ#2)
3:53.1 - Atwal-Alleyne-Scott-Retherford (WLD)
3:55.30 - Atwal-Scott-Settles-Alleyne (PM)
3:59.2 - Basile-McCann-Amberger-Hassinger (WLD)
4:03.10 - C.Wright-Schmidt-Millar-Mic.Parrish (PM)
4:04.9 - Crowel-C.Wright-Cartwright-Aguayo (WLD)

4x800 M Relay
8:03.59 - Mic.Parrish, McCann, Talhelm, O'Malley (LBR)
8:20.43 - McCann, Lawson, T.Perry, Hassinger (MC)
8:25.40 - McCann, O'Malley, Talhelm, Mic.Parrish (WQ#2) 
8:34.55 - Richardson, McCann, Hassinger, T.Perry (BSI)
8:36.03 - King, Richardson, Talhelm, O'Malley (PM)
8:50.7 - Hassinger-McCann-T.Perry-Atwal (WLD)
9:22.97 - Mit.Parrish, Millar, Glass, N.Perry (ZJV)
9:33.4 - Robertson-Schmidt-Taylor-Ducre (WLD)
9:49.77 - Mit.Parrish, Millar, N.Perry, Loobie (PM)
10:20.8 - Loobie-Glass-C.Wright-N.Perry (WLD)

4x1600 M Relay
19:36.30 - T.Perry, Basile, Lawson, Richardson (LBR)
19:37.31 - Lawson, Richardson, King, Hassinger (WCR)
20:44.47 - Veal, Sharp, Wilks, Amberger (WCR)

Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:08.68 - Austin, Wilkins, Hassinger, Chohan (LBR)
1:08.88 - Williams, Wilkins, Alleyne, Chohan (WCR)

Sprint Medley Relay (100/100/200/400)
1:38.52 - E.Clark, DeRidder, Padgett, Kellum (LBR)
1:38.60 - Austin, E.Clark, Padgett, Kellum (WCR)

Distance Medley Relay (1200/400/800/1600)
10:38.51 - Mic.Parrish, Austin, Talhelm, O'Malley (HSR)
10:47.59 - Mic.Parrish, Atwal, Talhelm, O'Malley (BSI)
11:29.56 - Mic.Parrish, C.Reynolds, T.Perry, Basile (WCR)
11:34.27 - Mic.Parrish, C.Reynolds, Hassinger, Mit.Parrish (LBR)
12:06.07 - Atwal, T.Perry, Hassinger, Veal (WQ#2)
12:53.70 - King, Taylor, Atwal, Basile (WCI)
13:09.50 - Veal, Schmidt, Chandler, Millar (WCI)
13:20.80 - Mit.Parrish, T.Clark, Loobie, N.Perry (WCI)
13:28.50 - Glass, C.Wright, Barmeda, Ducre (WCI)
13:38.00 - Lawson, Espiritu, Pares, Amberger (WCI)

High Jump
6' 4" - Brayden Reynolds (WQ#2)
6' 2" - Blake Settles (CR)
5' 4" - Alex Aguayo (ZJV)
5' 0" - Connor Wright (ZJV)

Long Jump
19' 5.5" - Andrew DeRidder (WQ#2)
19' 3.75" - Sean Rowe (WCS)
19' 1" - Julius Shirley (WQ#2)
18' 5" - Dontez Hines (WCS)
16' 11.5" - Levi Alleyne (GWD)
15' 5" - Dylan Cartwright (GWD)

DIscus
138' 5" - Kendal Kendrick (WCS)
134' 2" - Ian Towne (WCS)
115' 3" - Tarnvir Saran (ZJV)
114' 11" - Anthony Gayflor (GWD)
104' 7" - Jacob Proffer (ZJV)
99' 4" - Ben Rohrer (WLD)
91' 9" - Jacob Lyons (GWD)
83' 8" - Micah Eisman (ZJV)
83' 0" - Mitchell Thomas (ZJV)
79' 8" - Sukhvir Sidhu (ZJV)
75' 2" - Alex Garner (ZJV)
64' 4" - Erik Rodriguez (GWD)

Shot Put
45' 6.5" - Anthony Gayflor (WCS)
44' 6" - Kendal Kendrick (GWD)
40' 5" - Ben Rohrer (WLD)
38' 1.5" - Jacob Lyons (GWD)
36' 9.5" - Ian Towne (GWD)
35' 4" - Tarnvir Saran (BSI)
35' 0.5" - Jacob Proffer (GWD)
29' 6.5" - Mitchell Thomas (GWD)
27' 4.5" - Micah Eisman (GWD)
26' 9.5" - Sukhvir Sidhu (WLD)
26' 1.5" - Alex Garner (GWD)
26' 0" - Erik Rodriguez (GWD)

Pole Vault
11' 0" - Lucas Markland (WLD)
9' 6" - Bryce Ramsey (FMC)

60 M Hurdles
9.12* - Aurinder Chohan (WCI)
9.13 - Aurinder Chohan (BSI)
9.65* - Raekwon Wilkins (WCI)
9.78 - Raekwon Wilkins (BSI)

60 M Dash
7.18* - Robert Ritter (WCI)
7.20 - Andrew DeRidder (BSI)
7.24* - Aaron Austin (WCI)
7.26 - Robert Ritter (BSI)
7.26* - Travon Padgett (WCI)
7.34 - Aaron Austin (BSI)
7.47 - Travon Padgett (IU#1)
7.56* - Evertt Clark (WCI)
7.57 - Everett Clark (IU#1)
7.62* - Levi Alleyne (WCI)
7.63* - Raekwon Wilkins (WCI)
7.72* - Jacob Scott (WCI)
7.73* - Christian Reynolds (WCI)
7.86* - Alex Aguayo (WCI)
7.89* - Dylan Cartwright (WCI)
7.98* - Wyatt Crowel (WCI)
8.21* - Tarnvir Saran (WCI)
8.23* - Blake Retherford (WCI)
8.44* - Erik Rodriguez (WCI)
8.82 - Erik Rodriguez (IU#1)
9.10* - Joe Janes (WCI)

1200 M Run
3:18.8 - Michael Parrish (HSR Split)
3:39.9 - RJ Atwal (WQ#2 Split)
3:43.4 - Robby Lawson (WCI Split)
3:46.4 - Mitchell Parrish (WCI Split)
3:46.6 - Chad Veal (WCI Split)
3:53.9 - Jeb King (WCI Split)
4:03.3 - Brendon Glass (WCI Split)