Leaderboards‎ > ‎

2014 Final Track Leaderboards

2014 Track Leaderboards

100 M Dash
11.06a - Marcel Price (CR)
11.40h - Julius Shirley (CGJV)
11.43h - Donald Robertson (CGJV)
11.43h - Robert Ritter (G)
11.47a - Logan Hall (MC)
11.47h - Kendric Abney (CGJV)
11.50h - Aaron Austin (G)
11.65h - Jordan Thompson (CGJV)
11.72h - Kain Idele (CN)
11.75h - Everett Clark (CN)
11.76h - Will Tibbs (G)
11.78* - Travon Padgett (TvL)
12.13h - Demetrius Purcell (G)
12.16h - Myles Simmons (CGJV)
12.22h - Levi Alleyne (CGJV)
12.22h - Nino Pullins (CGJV)
12.40* - Austin Carroll (TvL)
12.47 - Came'Ron Rippy (BvW)
12.49h - Victor Grisby (CN)
12.64* - Blaze Spencer (TvL)
12.76 - Clayton Wright (FMC)
12.78 - Elijah Basile (BvW)
13.30* - Austin Day (TvL)
13.40 - Dorian Ducre (BvW)
13.40 - Austin Smith (BvW)
13.53* - Garrett Lynch (TvL)
13.70 - Bailey Schmidt (BvW)
15.16 - Josh Robertson (BvW)

110 High Hurdles
15.97a - Najee Wilkins (WCS)
16.52a - Aurinder Chohan (WCS)
17.50h - Raekwon Wilkins (CGJV)
19.10h - Blaze Spencer (PJV)
21.70h - Austin Day (G)

200 M Dash
22.30h - Marcel Price (LBR Split)
22.47a - Marcel Price (CI)
22.88a - Robert Ritter (WCS)
23.30h - Robert Ritter (WCR Split)
23.64h - Aaron Austin (HSR Split)
23.75h - Kendric Abney (CGJV)
23.83h - Aaron Austin (TvL)
24.10h - Devin Miller (CGJV)
24.10h - Jordan Thompson (CN)
24.10h - Kain Idele (IU#2 Split)
24.30h - Will Tibbs (CN)
24.34a - Aldrin Vinton (IU#2)
24.50h - Travon Padgett (G)
24.64h - Aldrin Vinton (HSR Split)
24.67h - Kendric Abney (IU#2 Split)
24.80h - Julius Shirley (PJV)
24.90h - Came'Ron Rippy (G)
24.92h - Everett Clark (CGJV)
25.00h - Demetrius Purcell (G)
25.10h - Christian Reynolds (PJV)
25.10h - Justin Wirey (PJV)
25.25h - Kain Idele (TvL)
25.30h - Levi Alleyne (CGJV)
25.68h - Myles Simmons (CGJV)
25.86h - Everett Clark (IU#2 Split)
25.90h - Nino Pullins (G)
26.44a - Clayton Wright (FMC)
26.50h - Donald Robertson (CGJV)
26.50h - Austin Carroll (TvL)
26.72h - Raekwon Wilkins (IU#2 Split)
27.15h - Blaze Spencer (TvL)
28.30h - Garrett Lynch (CN)

300 M Hurdles
42.61 - Raekwon Wilkins (FMC)
43.97 - Aurinder Chohan (WCS)
47.30 - Najee Wilkins (CN)
50.40 - Austin Day (PJV)
50.53 - Blaze Spencer (PJV)
54.30 - Garrett Lynch (PJV)

400 M Dash
 
49.5 - Marcel Price (FS Split)
50.3 - Andrew Schmalfeldt (G Split)
51.20 - Andrew Schmalfeldt (G)
51.8 - Robbie Talhelm (G Split)
51.9 - Carter Kellum (WCS Split)
52.2 - Aaron Austin (WCS Split)
52.53 - Desten Howard (WCS)
52.8 - Robert Ritter (PJV Split)
52.8 - Evan Shuck (G Split)
52.8 - Desten Howard (WCS Split)
53.23 - Devin Miller (WCS)
53.3 - Kyle O'Malley (CN Split)
54.23 - Raekwon Wilkins (FMC Split)
54.57* - Carter Kellum (TvL)
54.6 - Devin Miller (CGJV Split)
54.70 - Christian Reynolds (CGJV)
54.78 - Eddie Hardimon (G)
54.9 - Eddie Hardimon (IU#3 Split)
55.1 - Justin Wirey (CGJV)
55.26 - Aurinder Chohan (IU#2 Split)
55.6 - Raekwon Wilkins (BvW)
55.6 - Kyle McCann (FMC Split)
55.76 - Michael Parrish (FMC Split)
55.8 - Noah Kellum (BvW)
55.9 - Justin Wirey (G Split)
56.1 - Najee Wilkins (G Split)
56.4 - Christian Reynolds (G Split)
57.49 - Jacob Scott (G)
57.8 - Jacob Scott (G Split)
58.1 - Luke Moore (PJV)
58.1 - Aurinder Chohan (PJV)
58.3 - Luis Lopez (BvW)
58.5 - Parker Lewellen (CGJV Split)
59.1 - Frank Udeze (CGJV Split)
59.1 - Frank Udeze (BvW)
59.2 - Blake Settles (CGJV Split)
59.35a - Luke Robinson (FMC)
59.68 - Austin Day (BvW)
59.8 - Luke Robinson (G Split)
59.90 - Luke Moore (IU#2 Split)
59.9 - Jacob Taylor (G Split)
60.14 - Jacob Taylor (G)
60.2 - Noah Kellum (TvL Split)
60.5 - Blaze Spencer (PJV Split)
60.57 - Clayton Wright (BvW)
60.6 - Luis Lopez (G Split)
60.69 - Zaragosa Morales (BvW)
61.0 - Clayton Wright (TvL Split)
61.2 - Brett Richardson (CGJV Split)
61.2 - Zaragosa Morales (G Split)
62.0 - Came'Ron Rippy (CN Split)
62.3 - Bailey Schmidt (TvL Split)
62.88 - Zaragosa Morales (G)
63.3 - Austin Day (PJV Split)
64.4 - Chad Veal (CGJV Split)
65.5 - Alberto Nunez (PJV)
66.4 - Dorian Ducre (CGJV Split)
67.2 - Josh Robertson (CGJV Split)

800
1:54.31 - Andrew Schmalfeldt (CR)
1:54.6 - Andrew Schmalfeldt (WCS Split)
1:56.1 - Robbie Talhelm (State Meet Split)
1:58.5 - Kyle O'Malley (State Meet Split)
1:59.46 - Evan Shuck (WCS)
2:01.1 - Evan Shuck (IU#2 Split)
2:02.8 - Zach McCauley (HSR Split)
2:02.9 - Eddie Hardimon (FS Split)
2:03.3 - Michael Parrish (FMC Split)
2:03.93 - Kyle O'Malley (CI)
2:06.6 - Collin Hassinger (FS Split)
2:07.96 - Eddie Hardimon (CI)
2:08.7 - Zach McCauely (CN)
2:10.7 - Collin Hassinger (CN)
2:10.9 - RJ Atwal (IU#3 Split)
2:12.0 - Michael Parrish (CGJV)
2:13.8 - Kyle McCann (FMC Split)
2:14.0 - Kyle McCann (FMC)
2:14.2 - Bailey Schmidt (FMC Split)
2:14.7 - Brett Richardson (G)
2:14.8 - Parker Lewellen (IU#3 Split)
2:17.9 - Jeb King (IU#3 Split)
2:18.8 - Elijah Basile (BvW)
2:18.9 - Bailey Schmidt (BvW)
2:19.7 - Dorian Ducre (CGJV Split)
2:20.3 - Dan Smith (CN)
2:20.5 - Kyle McCann (IU#2 Split)
2:21.0 - Robby Lawson (PJV)
2:21.6 - Austin Smith (FMC)
2:23.7 - Josh Robertson (CGJV Split)
2:23.9 - Jeb King (TvL)
2:24.6 - Chad Veal (PJV)
2:25.3 - Josh Robertson (BvW)
2:26.8 - TJ Haskett (PJV)
2:27.5 - Dorian Ducre (CGJV)
2:26.3 - Noah Bousum (BvW)
2:29.9 - Noah Smith (BvW)
2:37.9 - Parker Lewellen (TvL)
2:43.6 - Ryan Curtiss (PJV)
2:50.5 - Jake DeWitte (PJV)

1600 (13 Under 5:00)

4:22.49 - Andrew Schmalfeldt (Showcase Conversion)
4:27.29 - Kyle O'Malley (WCS)
4:31.58 - Evan Shuck (Showcase Conversion)
4:34.9 - Evan Shuck (IU#3 Split)
4:38.68 - Zach McCauley (CI)
4:40.8 - Robbie Talhelm (LBR Split)
4:44.2 - Kyle O'Malley (LBR Split)
4:47.6 - Robbie Talhelm (G)
4:48.2 - Zach McCauley (LBR Split)
4:48.63 - Michael Parrish (Showcase Conversion)
4:49.2 - Brett Richardson (LBR Split)
4:55.4 - Jeb King (PJV)
4:55.58 - Collin Hassinger (IU#2)
4:56.8 - Chad Veal (TT)
4:57.59 - Rjvir Atwal (IU#1)
4:57.98 - Kyle McCann (Showcase Conversion)
4:58.77 - Brett Richardson (IU#3)
4:59.3 - Elijah Basile (TT)
5:06.20 - Parker Lewellen (WC)
5:08.4 - Robbie Lawson (CGJV)
5:10.53 - Josh Robertson (Showcase Conversion)
5:11.9 - Matt Gehrich (G)
5:15.6 - Bailey Schmidt (CGJV)
5:21.7 - TJ Haskett (G)
5:23.2 - Austin Smith (CN)
5:25.33 - Noah Amberger (IU#1)
5:26.0 - Dan Smith (G)
5:26.3 - Dorian Ducre (CN)
5:31.4 - Noah Smith (PJV)
5:43.9 - Ryan Curtiss (CGJV)
5:46.6 - Jake DeWitte (FMC)
5:54.7 - Noah Bousum (G)

3200M Run
10:24.31 - Zach McCauley (IU#3)
10:32.75 - Brett Richardson (IU#2)
10:52.9 - Chad Veal (CN)
10:53.49 - Elijah Basile (FMC)
10:53.7 - Jeb King (CGJV)
10:55.01 - Collin Hassinger (WCS)
11:18.7 - Michael Parrish (CN)
11:19.21 - Josh Robertson (FMC)
11:21.97 - Matt Gehrich (IU#3)
11:24.7 - TJ Haskett (CN)
11:36.4 - Kyle McCann (G)
11:38.1 - Parker Lewellen (CN)
11:56.6 - Robby Lawson (G)
12:25.0 - Noah Bousum (WC)
12:54.8 - Noah Smith (CN)
12:56.0 - Jake DeWitte (CGJV)

4x100 M Relay
42.48a - Austin-Ritter-N.Wilkins-Price (WCS)
43.80h - Austin-Ritter-Vinton-Price (CN)
45.10h - Shirley-Thompson-Clark-Abney (CGJV)
45.21h - Vinton-Idele-Clark-Abney (G)
45.31h - Rippy-Padgett-Thompson-Tibbs (G)
45.33h - Ritter-Idele-Clark-Abney (PJV)
49.77a - R.Wilkins-Wright-Basile-Lynch (FMC)

110 M Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:14.4 - Spencer-Chohan-R.Wilkins-N.Wilkins (LBR)

Throwers 4x100 M Relay
56.25 - Towne-Gayflor-Lyons-C.Wilkins (TvL)
56.60 - Ellis-Sidhu-Kendrick-Proffer (BvW)
57.30 - Hand-Saran-McElyea-Lyons (BvW)
57.42 - Kendrick-Proffer-McElyea-Powell (TvL)

Sprint Medley Relay (100/100/200/400)
1:35.94 - Austin-Hall-Ritter-Price (WCR)
1:37.70 - Austin-Ritter-Price-Howard (LBR)

4x200 M Relay
1:38.02 - Vinton-Rippy-Miller-Abney (LBR)

4x400 M Relay
3:26.98 - Talhelm-C.Kellum-Austin-Price (CR)
3:28.24 - Howard-Price-Austin-C.Kellum (FS)
3:29.15 - Talhelm-C.Kellum-Austin-Howard (WCS)
3:29.70 - C.Kellum-Ritter-Price-Talhelm (LBR)
3:30.0 - Howard-Talhelm-O'Malley-Schmalfeldt (G)
3:30.33 - C.Kellum-Talhelm-Shuck-Schmalfeldt (CI)
3:37.36 - C.Kellum-Howard-Miller-Hardimon (WCR)
3:39.4 - C.Reynolds-Miller-Hardimon-Shuck (G)
3:41.6 - Howard-N.Wilkins-Talhelm-Miller (IU#3)
3:43.34 - Wirey-R.Wilkins-McCann-Parrish (FMC)
3:46.8 - Howard-Miller-Chohan-Moore (IU#2)
3:49.8 - C.Reynolds-Scott-Wirey-Miller (CGJV)
3:55.4 - Chohan-N.Wilkins-Taylor-Morales (G)
3:57.9 - Scott-Wirey-Schmidt-Lopez (G)
3:59.1 - Howard-N.Kellum-Wirey-Taylor (TvL)
3:59.5 - O'Malley-C.Reynolds-Schmidt-Wright (TvL)
4:01.6 - Wright-Parrish-Udeze-Robinson (G)
4:02.2 - N.Kellum-Lopez-Udeze-Robinson (CGJV)
4:03.3 - Lewellen-Veal-Settles-Richardson (CGJV)
4:06.4 - Chohan-Spencer-Day-Wright (CGJV)
4:11.3 - Parrish-McCann-J.Robertson-Ducre (CGJV)

4x800 M Relay

7:51.23 - O'Malley-Shuck-Schmalfeldt-Talhelm (ST)
8:04.31 - Hardimon-Talhelm-Shuck-Schmalfeldt (WCS)
8:12.64 - Talhelm-McCauley-Hardimon-Hassinger (FS)
8:13.47 - McCauley-Schmalfeldt-Shuck-O'Malley (HSR)
8:13.9 - Talhelm-McCauley-Hardimon-Schmalfeldt (CN)
8:14.14 - O'Malley-McCauley-Shuck-Schmalfeldt (IU#2)
8:31.31 - McCauley-Hardimon-Parrish-Hassinger (LBR)
8:53.48 - McCann-Schmidt-Parrish-Ducre (FMC)
9:02.3 - Hassinger-Richardson-Shuck-O'Malley (G)
9:09.5 - Lewellen-King-Hassinger-Robertson (IU#3)
9:12.4 - Parrish-J.Robertson-McCann-Ducre (CGJV)

Distance Medley Relay (1200/400/800/1600)
10:45.92 - Schmalfeldt-Shuck-Talhelm-O'Malley (WCR)
10:56.82 - O'Malley-Hardimon-Atwal-Shuck (IU#3)
11:00.98 - Shuck-Hardimon-O'Malley-Talhelm (LBR)
12:21.91 - Parrish-Ducre-McCann-Robertson (IU#2)

4x1600 M Relay
19:00.76 - Shuck-O'Malley-McCauley-Richardson (LBR)
20:22.99 - Hassinger-Veal-King-Richardson (WCR)

High Jump
6' 2" - Brayden Reynolds (IU#2)
6' 0" - Blake Settles (CI)
5' 6" - Clayton Wright (IU#3)

Long Jump
21' 1" - Julius Shirley (CGJV)
20' 4.25" - Aldrin Vinton (IU#3)
19' 0.75" - Jordan Thompson (CN)
17' 7.25" - Came'Ron Rippy (TvL)
17' 6" - Kendric Abney (CGJV)

Shot Put
47' 9.5" - Tony Milata (WCS)
43' 5" - Anthony Gayflor (LBR)
37' 8.5" - Ian Towne (TvL)
36' 1" - Collin Wilkins (TvL)
36' 0.25" - Jacob Lyons (BvW)
35' 9.5" - Kendal Kendrick (CN)
35' 6.5" - Harry Sidhu (BvW)
34' 8.5" - Scott McElyea (WC)
34' 5" - Tarnvir Saran (G)
33' 11.5" - Jacob Proffer (BvW)
33' 9" - Andre Powell (PJV)
31' 6" - Anthony Hand (PJV)
31' 3" - Tarnvir Saran (CN)
29' 11" - Eduardo Nunez (G)
28' 2.5" - Michael Ellis (PJV)

Discus
133' 9" - Tony Milata (WCS)
121' 8" - Ian Towne (LBR)
120' 2.5" - Kendal Kendrick (FMC)
103' 6" - Anthony Hand (BvW)
102' 7" - Scott McElyea (BvW)
102' 4" - Tarnvir Saran (BvW)
100' 7" - Jacob Proffer (PJV)
99' 9.5" - Collin Wilkins (TvL)
94' 3" - Anthony Gayflor (G)
87' 3" - Harry Sidhu (CGJV)
84' 0.5" - Jacob Lyons (BvW)
83' 9" - Andre Powell (BvW)
71' 10" - Michael Ellis (CGJV)
63' 0" - Eduardo Nunez (G)

Pole Vault
12' 6" - Austin Carroll (CR)
10' 6" - Lucas Markland (LBR)
9' 0" - Victor Grisby (PJV)

60M HH
9.34 - Najee Wilkins (IU#3)
9.76 - Aurinder Chohan (IU#3)
10.91 - Blaze Spencer (IU#2)

60M Dash
7.15 - Marcel Price (IU#2)
7.36 - Aaron Austin (IU#2)
7.43* - Logan Hall (WC)
7.45* - Aldrin Vinton (WC)
7.53 - Najee Wilkins (IU#1)
7.54* - Kain Idele (WC)
7.57* - Donald Robertson (WC)
7.70* - Kendric Abney (WC)
7.74* - Raekwon Wilkins (WC)
7.76* - Everett Clark (WC)
7.77* - Julius Shirley (WC)
7.80* - Desten Howard (WC)
7.82* - Travon Padgett (WC)
7.91* - Came'Ron Rippy (WC)
7.92* - Levi Alleyne (WC)
7.97* - Blaze Spencer (WC)
8.04* - Frank Udeze (WC)
8.05* - Justin Wirey (WC)
8.11 - Myles Simmons (IU#1)
8.36* - Noah Kellum (WC)
8.37* - Luis Lopez (WC)
8.59* - Austin Day (WC)
8.63* - Jacob Scott (WC)
8.86* - Zaragoso Morales (WC)
8.99* - Garrett Lynch (WC)
9.08* - Alberto Nunez (WC)

1200
3:15.7 - Kyle O'Malley (IU#3 Split)
3:18.5 - Andrew Schmalfeldt (WCR Split)
3:34.7 - Michael Parrish (IU#2 Split)

4x200 Relay
1:34.77 - Austin-Price-Ritter-Idele (IU#3)
1:36.04 - Austin-Price-Ritter-Vinton (HSR)
1:41.67 - Idele-Clark-R.Wilkins-Abney (IU#2)