Results‎ > ‎

ZXX. 2015 4/6 Dual vs. Whiteland

Franklin Central (77) vs. Whiteland (54)

4x800 M Relay

8:50.7 - Hassinger-McCann-T.Perry-Atwal (1st)
                2:13.2      2:11.1    2:13.7  2:12.7
9:33.4 - Robertson-Schmidt-Taylor-Ducre
                2:18.5      2:19.5   2:30.2  2:25.2
10:20.8 - Loobie-Glass-C.Wright-N.Perry
               2:23.1  2:37.1  2:46.1    2:34.2

110 M Hurdles*
16.24 - Aurinder Chohan (1st)
16.94 - Raekwon Wilkins

100 M Dash*
11.24 - Andrew DeRidder (1st)
11.54 - Robert Ritter (3rd)
11.64 - Everett Clark
12.54 - Dontez Hines
12.94 - Tarnvir Saran
13.54 - Erik Rodriguez
14.14 - Joe Janes

1600 M Run
4:45.8 - Michael Parrish (1st)
4:59.6 - Elijah Basile (2nd)
5:04.5 - Mitchell Parrish
5:09.1 - Parker Millar
5:10.1 - Noah Amberger
5:17.3 - Jeb King
5:17.5 - Ryan Wilks
5:19.5 - Hunter Sharp
5:40.1 - Connor Chanlder
5:40.5 - Justin Rohrman
5:50.2 - Kameron Cooper
5:50.4 - TJ Haskett
5:55.9 - Trent Clark
5:56.2 - Bryce Espiritu
5:59.9 - Saagar Barmeda
6:06.6 - Devin Wright

4x100 M Relay*
DQ - Clark-Ritter-Padgett-DeRidder

400 M Dash
52.5 - Robbie Talhelm (1st)
55.2 - Noah Kellum (2nd)
55.5 - Christian Reynolds (3rd)
57.1 - Levi Alleyne
57.5 - Jacob Scott
57.7 - Alex Aguayo
58.2 - Blake Settles
59.7 - Blake Retherford
1:01.4 - Wyatt Crowel
1:04.3 - Dylan Cartwright
1:04.9 - Rocky Ramsey
1:07.3 - Joe Janes

300 M Hurdles*
42.6 - Raekwon Wilkins (1st)
47.4 - Aurinder Chohan (3rd)

800 M Run
2:01.8 - Kyle O'Malley (1st)
2:10.6 - Kyle McCann (2nd)
2:10.8 - Trey Perry (3rd)
2:16.1 - Collin Hassinger
2:23.9 - Josh Robertson
2:24.9 - Mitchell Parrish
2:25.1 - Bailey Schmidt
2:28.0 - Brendon Glass
2:28.9 - Jeb King
2:30.3 - Dorian Ducre
2:30.7 - Noah Perry
2:34.4 - Connor Chandler
2:35.1 - Bryce Espiritu
2:35.9 - Caleb Loobie

200 M Dash*
24.40 - Robert Ritter (2nd)
24.49 - Travon Padgett (3rd)
24.84 - Levi Alleyne
24.84 - Everett Clark
25.74 - Dontez Hines
28.44 - Rocky Ramsey

3200 M Run
10:26.4 - Robby Lawson (1st)
10:37.4 - Chad Veal (3rd)
10:37.7 - Brett Richardson

4x400 M Relay
3:34.6 - O'Malley-Mic.Parrish-Ritter-Talhelm (1st)
                 53.1         55.8        53.2     52.4
3:53.1 - Atwal-Alleyne-Scott-Retherford
              56.7    59.4     57.9      58.9
3:59.2 - Basile-McCann-Amberger-Hassinger
             1:02.6   57.7        1:02.8        56.1
4:04.9 - Crowel-C.Wright-Cartwright-Aguayo
              1:00.4   1:05.4      1:01.8        57.3

4x100 M Throwers Relay
54.95 - Lyons-Gayflor-Proffer-Saran

Discus
111' 4" - Tarnvir Saran (3rd)
110" 7" - Kendal Kendrick
99' 4" - Ben Rohrer
92' 2" - Jacob Proffer
80' 3" - Jacob Lyons
73' 0" - Micah Eisman
70' 7" - Mitchell Thomas
68' 10" - Sukhvir Sidhu
62' 7" - Alex Garner
SCR - Ian Towne

Shot Put
44' 1" - Kendal Kendrick (2nd)
40' 5" - Ben Rohrer
39' 5" - Anthony Gayflor
35' 2" - Tarnvir Saran
35' 0" - Ian Towne
32' 8" - Jacob Lyons
27' 1" - Mitchell Thomas
26' 9.5" - Sukhvir Sidhu
26' 3.5" - Micah Eisman
24' 11.5" - Alex Garner

Long Jump
16' 9" - Levi Alleyne
15' 4.5" - Dontez Hines
14' 11" - Dylan Cartwright

High Jump
5' 10" - Blake Settles (1st)
NH - Brayden Reynolds
NH - Connor Wright

Pole Vault
11' 0" - Lucas Markland (1st)
7' 6"  - Bryce Ramsey