Results‎ > ‎

ZXW. 2015 4/9 Dual vs. Greenwood

Franklin Central (86) vs. Greenwood (46)

4x800 M Relay

9:10.8 - Schmidt-Veal-Amberger-McCann
10:23.3 - Taylor-C.Wright-Barmeda-Chandler

110 M Hurdles*#
16.14 - Chohan (2nd)
16.94 - Wilkins (3rd)

100 M Dash*#
10.94 - Andrew DeRidder (1st)
11.14 - Robert Ritter (2nd)
11.84 - Aaron Austin (3rd)
11.94 - Levi Alleyne
12.04 - Everett Clark
12.14 - Dontez Hines
12.34 - Sean Rowe
14.04 - Joe Janes

1600 M Run
4:46.6 - Michael Parrish (1st)
4:55.1 - Robby Lawson (3rd)
5:03.1 - Trey Perry
5:17.4 - Brendon Glass
5:24.9 - Jeb King
5:26.5 - Dorian Ducre
5:34.9 - Caleb Loobie
5:52.5 - Justin Rohrman
5:55.3 - Chris Pares
6:01.8 - Devin Wright

4x100 M Relay*
43.94 - Austin-Ritter-Padgett-DeRidder (1st)

400 M Dash
53.0 - Kyle O'Malley (1st)
54.1 - Christian Reynolds (2nd)
54.2 - Kyle McCann (3rd)
55.8 - Jacob Scott
58.2 - Alex Aguayo
59.6 - Blake Retherford
59.9 - Connor Wright
1:01.0 - Wyatt Crowel
1:02.6 - Dylan Cartwright
1:03.5 - Rocky Ramsey

300 M Hurdles*
43.84 - Raekwon Wilkins (2nd)
47.74 - Aurinder Chohan (3rd)

800 M Run
2:12.1 - Collin Hassinger (1st)
2:25.3 - Chad Veal
2:27.0 - Noah Amberger
2:34.9 - Connor Chandler
2:36.3 - Jacob Taylor
2:40.0 - Kameron Cooper
2:40.9 - Justin Rohrman
2:42.4 - Bryce Espiritu
2:44.1 - Saagar Barmeda

200 M Dash*
22.94 - Robert Ritter (1st)
23.54 - Travon Padgett (2nd)
24.24 - Levi Alleyne (3rd)
24.44 - Everett Clark
24.64 - Raekwon Wilkins
25.24 - Dontez Hines
25.84 - Sean Rowe
26.34 - Blake Retherford
27.84 - Rocky Ramsey

3200 M Run
10:52.9 - Elijah Basile (2nd)
11:00.5 - Brett Richardson (3rd)
11:15.0 - Mitchell Parrish
11:37.4 - Josh Robertson
11:40.7 - Ryan Wilks
11:42.0 - Parker Millar
11:42.5 - Noah Perry
12:32.5 - Hunter Sharp
12:43.8 - TJ Haskett

4x400 M Relay
3:46.2 - O'Malley-Settles-Kellum-Alleyne (1st)

3:54.6 - T.Perry-Mic.Parrish-Amberger-Scott
                57.4       54.7      64.3         56.8  
3:57.5 - Hassinger-McCann-Taylor-Richardson
                58.3       57.6      64.9      56.5
4:13.5 - C.Wright-Veal-Ducre-Chandler
              1:00.2 1:04.9 1:06.0 1:02.0
4:16.8 - Aguayo-Crowel-Barmeda-Loobie
              59.1    1:02.8   1:08.0    1:07.0

4x100 M Throwers Relay
 - Thomas-Gayflor-Lyons-Proffer

Discus
123' 8" - Kendal Kendrick (1st)
114' 11" - Anthony Gayflor (2nd)
105' 4" - Ian Towne
96' 9" - Jacob Proffer
92' 7" - Ben Rohrer
91' 9" - Jacob Lyons
77' 3" - Derek Eisman
75' 0" - Sukhvir Sidhu
65' 4" - Alex Garner
64' 4" - Erik Rodriguez
60' 6" - Mitchell Thomas

Shot Put
44' 6" - Kendal Kendrick (2nd)
40' 9" - Anthony Gayflor
39' 1" - Ben Rohrer
38' 1.5" - Jacob Lyons
36' 9.5" - Ian Towne
35' 0.5" - Jacob Proffer
29' 6.5" - Mitchell Thomas
27' 4.5" - Derek Eisman
26' 1.5" - Alex Garner
26' 0" - Erik Rodriguez
24' 11" - Sukhvir Sidhu

Long Jump
16' 11.5" - Levi Alleyne (3rd)
16' 9" - Dontez Hines
15' 5" - Dylan Cartwright

High Jump
6' 2" - Brayden Reynolds (1st)
5' 10" - Blake Settles (2nd)
NH - Connor Wright

Pole Vault
11' 0" - Lucas Markland (1st)
8' 0" - Bryce Ramsey (3rd)

* - Converted Times
# - Possibly Wind Aided Events