Results‎ > ‎

ZWK. 2016 4/18 JV Dual @ Center Grove

Franklin Central 45 - Center Grove 87

4x800 M Relay
9:21.50 - Cam.Hassinger, Dosanjh, Bishop, Hall
                    2:15.8              2:18.9   2:22.0   2:24.8  

110 M Hurdles
16.15 - Aurinder Chohan (1st)
16.59 - Malachi Quarles (2nd)
20.82 - Austin Day

100 M Dash
11.50 - Kyle Markland (1st)
11.78 - Wyatt Crowel
12.01 - Sean Rowe
12.13 - Ethan Linville
12.30 - Jacob Proffer
12.32 - CJ Johnson
12.35 - Nate Ruley
12.46 - Brett Alford
12.54 - Caleb Dollinger
12.64 - Ramone Chenault
12.73 - Christian Thomas
12.74 - Austin Miller
12.86 - Sam Diehl
13.05 - Gavin Evans
13.05 - Bobby Heck
13.80 - Isaac Noel

1600 M Run
5:02.50 - Noah Perry (2nd)
5:08.50 - Dorian Ducre
5:09.20 - Parker Millar
5:09.80 - Chris Pares
5:15.70 - Jeb King
5:28.30 - Justin Cerbone
5:35.50 - Justin Rohrman
5:36.30 - Luciano Raffa
5:41.90 - Devin Wright
5:47.20 - Trent Clark
5:53.40 - Miguel Ballesteros
5:54.20 - Ben Burk
5:56.60 - Colton Soto
6:10.20 - Saagar Barmeda
7:13.20 - Ethan Baslie 

4x100 M Relay
48.56 - Alford, Chenault, Day, Johnson
49.05 - Dollinger, Diehl, Rogers, Linville
53.29 - Miller, Noel, Evans, Heck

400 M Run
56.00 - Connor Wright (2nd)
58.50 - Blake Retherford

300 M Hurdles
43.40 - Chohan (1st)
49.11 - Day (3rd)

800 M Run
2:16.10 - Harnoor Dosanjh (2nd)
2:18.80 - Brayden Hall (3rd)
2:19.80 - Cameron Hassinger
2:20.50 - Dylan Bishop
2:21.30 - Jeb King
2:22.30 - Dorian Ducre
2:29.20 - Justin Cerbone
2:31.10 - Luciano Raffa
2:34.30 - Miguel Ballesteros
2:38.40 - Justin Rohrman
2:39.70 - Parker Millar
2:40.90 - Saagar Barmeda
2:46.60 - Jarrett Dodson
2:49.20 - Trent Clark
2:52.50 - Chris Pares
2:54.60 - Colton Soto

200 M Dash
23.80 - Kyle Markland (2nd)
24.82 - Wyatt Crowel
25.25 - CJ Johnson
25.49 - Nate Ruley
25.65 - Caleb Dollinger
25.87 - Azante Rogers
25.90 - Brett Alford
26.31 - Austin Miller
27.35 - Gavin Evans
27.40 - Ramone Chenault
27.51 - Christian Thomas
28.70 - Bobby Heck

3200 M Run
11:28.20 - Caleb Loobie (3rd)
12:03.00 - Ethan Williams
12:04.90 - Isaac Llamas
12:14.90 - Temoc Fernandez
12:18.20 - Bryce Espiritu

4x400 M Relay
3:42.30 - Chohan, Quarles, Day, C.Wright (1st)
                  55.1        53.9    58.4    54.9
3:59.70 - Hall, Bishop, Dosanjh, Cam.Hassinger
               59.7   59.3       59.6             61.1
4:03.90 - K.Markland, Crowel, Ruley, Alford
                    59.7           57.5     62.2    63.6

High Jump
5' 2" - Azante Rogers (3rd)
4' 10" - Ramone Chenault
4' 8" - CJ Johnson

Long Jump
17' 2" - Azante Rogers
16' 6"  - Sean Rowe
15' 7" - Jacob Proffer

Shot Put
40' 4.5" - Payton Lamping (2nd)
35' 10" - Isaac Noel
34' 8" - Will Loman
30' 0" - Alex Garner
29' 5" - Ethan Linville
26' 9" - Micah Eisman
26' 0.5" - Tyler Robinson
25' 11" - Calvin Shelton
23' 8" - Anmol Sidhu

Discus
105' 7" - Jacob Proffer (2nd)
95' 1" - Isaac Noel
79' 9" - Will Loman
79' 6.5" - Ethan Linville
75' 9" - Micah Eisman
74' 9" - Payton Lamping
73' 8" - Alex Garner
71' 3" - Calvin Shelton
63' 7" - Anmol Sidhu
54' 7" - Tyler Robinson

Pole Vault
No Pole Vault