Results‎ > ‎

ZVC. 2017 4/13 Pike JV Dual

4x800 M Relay
9:01.50h - Williams, Rohrman, N.Perry, Robertson
                 2:14.9     2:13.8      2:18.0      2:14.8

100 M Dash
11.91h - Kajuan Coe (3rd)
11.95h - Malieki Parks
12.12h - Brett Alford
12.34h - Jac Cecil
12.74h - Johnnie Mickle
12.76h - Ethan McCowan
12.77h - Kyeem Thomas
12.79h - Donavon McLellan
12.83h - Riley Conley
12.86h - Gavin Evans
13.01h - Luca Hodge
13.36h - Gobind Singh

1600 M Run
4:52.70h - Parker Millar (1st)
4:58.80h - Ryan Wilks
4:59.60h - Dorian Ducre
5:04.00h - Harnoor Dosanjh
5:04.70h - Noah Kurtz
5:05.30h - Caleb Loobie
5:15.90h - Noah Perry
5:16.50h - Justin Cerbone
5:23.80h - Brayden Hall
5:26.60h - Temoc Fernandez
5:29.30h - Ethan Williams
5:29.60h - Miguel Ballesteros
5:30.90h - Josh Robertson
5:32.20h - Sam Spence
5:37.20h - Saagar Barmeda
5:47.50h - Justin Rohrman
5:47.90h - Chris Reichel
5:50.60h - Blaine Cromley
5:50.90h - Mason Clark
6:05.10h - Colton Soto
6:21.90h - Nick Hagg
6:36.30h - Ethan Basile

4x100 M Relay
46.35h - Alford, Parks, Cecil, Coe (1st)
49.86h - Conley, McLellan, L.Hodge, MacCowan

400 M Dash
56.97h - Caleb Dollinger (3rd)
60.32h - Bobby Heck
60.49h - Dylan Bishop
60.71h - Steven Brinker

800 M Run
2:15.50h - Harnoor Dosanjh (2nd)
2:16.30h - Justin Rohrman (3rd)
2:17.00h - Caleb Loobie
2:18.10h - Josh Robertson
2:19.30h - Brayden Hall
2:22.00h - Ryan Wilks
2:22.40h - Miguel Ballesteros
2:23.30h - Temoc Fernandez
2:24.80h - Noah Kurtz
2:24.90h - Dorian Ducre
2:25.30h - Ethan Williams
2:27.90h - Noah Perry
2:28.10h - Justin Cerbone
2:29.40h - Sam Spence
2:34.40h - Saagar Barmeda
2:40.90h - Colton Soto
2:44.80h - Chris Reichel
2:46.00h - Mason Clark
2:47.80h - Blaine Cromley
2:57.60h - Nick Hagg
3:07.80h - Ethan Basile

200 M Dash
24.69h - Brett Alford (3rd)
24.89h - Malieki Parks
24.90h - Kajuan Coe
25.43h - Jac Cecil
25.61h - Azante Rogers
26.50h - Riley Conley
26.56h - Donavon McLellan
26.93h - Ethan MacCowan
26.96h - Johnnie Mickle
28.29h - Gobind Singh

4x400 M Relay
3:51.20h - N.Perry, Loobie, Spence, Rohrman
                 57.0       56.6      60.3       57.3
4:04.10h - Millar, Cerbone, Ducre, Harnoor
                58.3      65.8      61.5      58.5
4:06.15h - Mickle, Thomas, Talhelm, Brinker
                65.98    62.52      59.04     58.61
4:25.70h - Dollinger, Heck, Bishop, Parks
                  60.5      70.7     66.5     68.1

Long Jump
16' 9" - Azante Rogers (1st)
16' 5" - Tyler Robinson (2nd)
15' 0" - Johnnie Mickle (3rd)

High Jump
5' 6" - Nate Talhelm (1st)
5' 6" - Kyeem Thomas (2nd)
5' 0" - Sam Diehl (3rd)
5' 0" - Ethan MacCowan
4' 10" - Gavin Evans
4' 10" - Azante Rogers

Pole Vault
7' 6" - Donavon McLellan (1st)
6' 0" - Luca Hodge (2nd)

Shot Put


Discus