Results‎ > ‎

ZZF. 2014 4/10 Greenwood

4x800 M Relay
9:02.31 - Hassinger-Richardson-Shuck-O'Malley (1st)
               2:11.5         2:15.5      2:13.9   2:21.5

110 M Hurdles
17.06 - Najee Wilkins (1st)
17.22 - Aurinder Chohan (3rd)
17.80 - Raekwon Wilkins
19.80 - Blaze Spencer
21.70 - Austin Day

100 M Dash
11.43 - Robert Ritter (2nd)
11.50 - Aaron Austin (3rd)
11.70 - Donald Robertson
11.76 - Will Tibbs
11.80 - Kendric Abney
11.90 - Kain Idele
12.00 - Everett Clark
12.09 - Travon Padgett
12.13 - Demetrius Purcell
12.30 - Levi Alleyne
12.33 - Nino Pullins
12.34 - Myles Simmons
13.40 - Garrett Lynch

1600 M Run
4:47.6 - Robbie Talhelm (2nd)
5:08.9 - Chad Veal
5:10.5 - Parker Lewellen
5:11.9 - Matt Gehrich
5:13.3 - Elijah Basile
5:16.1 - Josh Robertson
5:21.7 - TJ Haskett
5:26.0 - Dan Smith
5:29.8 - Bailey Schmidt
5:30.1 - Dorian Ducre
5:31.1 - Austin Smith
5:45.9 - Noah Smith
5:52.8 - Ryan Curtiss
5:54.7 - Noah Bousum
5:58.1 - Jake DeWitte

4x100 M Relay
43.58 - Austin-Ritter-Wilkins-Price (1st)
45.21 - Vinton-Idele-Clark-Abney
45.31 - Rippy-Padgett-Thompson-Tibbs

400 M Dash
51.20 - Andrew Schmalfeldt (1st)
53.96 - Desten Howard (2nd)
54.78 - Eddie Hardimon (3rd)
55.16 - Devin Miller
55.97 - Christian Reynolds
56.53 - Justin Wirey
57.49 - Jacob Scott
58.30 - Luke Moore
59.16 - Frank Udeze
59.55 - Luke Robinson
1:00.14 - Jacob Taylor
1:00.14 - Luis Lopez
1:02.88 - Zaragosa Morales
1:05.94 - Alberto Nunez

300 M Hurdles
45.76 - Raekwon Wilkins (3rd)
45.80 - Aurinder Chohan
49.42 - Najee Wilkins
51.46 - Austin Day
55.02 - Blaze Spencer
58.21 - Garrett Lynch

800 M Run
2:02.3 - Evan Shuck (2nd)
2:04.5 - Kyle O'Malley (3rd)
2:13.9 - Collin Hassinger
2:14.7 - Brett Richardson
2:15.4 - Michael Parrish
2:24.8 - Dan Smith

200 M Dash
22.80 - Marcel Price (1st)
23.80 - Kendric Abney
24.12 - Jordan Thompson (3rd)
24.50 - Travon Padgett
24.70 - Will Tibbs
24.90 - Came'Ron Rippy
24.91 - Aldrin Vinton
25.00 - Demetrius Purcell
25.40 - Levi Alleyne
25.40 - Everett Clark
25.90 - Nino Pullins

3200 M Run
10:24.7 - Zach McCauley (2nd)
10:58.2 - Jeb King
11:36.4 - Kyle McCann
11:56.6 - Robbie Lawson

4x400 M Relay
3:30.0 - Howard-Talhelm-O'Malley-Schmalfeldt (1st)
              53.6       51.8      54.2         50.3
3:39.4 - C.Reynolds-Miller-Hardimon-Shuck
                56.4        55.1     55.2       52.8
3:55.4 - Chohan, N.Wilkins, Taylor, Morales
               58.2       56.1       59.9      61.2
3:57.9 - Scott-Wirey-Schmidt-Lopez
             57.8   55.9    63.6      60.6
4:01.6 - Wright-Parrish-Udeze-Robinson
              61.8    59.3    59.5      59.8
Throwers Relay
     ?   - Powell-Towne-Proffer-Lyons (1st)

Long Jump
20' 4.5" - Julius Shirley (1st)
19' 2" - Aldrin Vinton (3rd)

High Jump
5' 10" - Blake Settles (1st)
5' 6" - Brayden Reynolds (3rd)
5' 6" - Clayton Wright

Pole Vault
10' 6" - Ausitn Carroll (1st)
9' 6" - Lucas Markland (2nd)
8' 6" - Victor Grisby (3rd)

Discus
120' 4" - Tony Milata
111' 4" - Kendal Kendrick
104' 5" - Ian Towne
97' 6" - Anthony Hand
96' 0" - Tarnvir Saran
94' 3" - Anthony Gayflor
90' 8" - Scott McElyea
89' 2" - Jacob Proffer
87' 9" - Collin Wilkins
82' 9" - Andre Powell
78' 10" - Harry Sidhu
70' 11" - Michael Ellis
67' 8" - Jacob Lyons
63' 0" - Eduardo Nunez

Shot Put
41' 0" - Tony Milata
35' 1" - Anthony Gayflor
34' 5" - Ian Towne
34' 5" - Tarnvir Saran
33' 9" - Scott McElyea
33' 4" - Kendal Kendrick
31' 4" - Andre Powell
30' 8" - Harry Sidhu
30' 7" - Jacob Proffer
30' 4" - Anthony Hand
29' 11" - Jacob Lyons
29' 11" - Eduardo Nunez
28' 11" - Collin Wilkins
27' 11" - Michael Ellis