15's Club
*Times need to be on a legitimate 5k course

1. 15:07 Aaron Fisher (SEWay Park 1999)
2. 15:14 Jason Crist (Northview Christian Church 2010)
3. 15:29 Adam Green (Central State Park 2005)
4. 15:34 Brian Dunn (SEWay Park 1999)
5. 15:38 Adam Settle (SEWay Park 2004)
6. 15:38 Scott Lasiter (Northview Christian Church 2008)
7. 15:54 Joe Talhelm (Brebeuf Jesuit 2008)
8. 15:55 Mark Rode (SEWay Park 1998)
9. 15:59 Jordan Mitchell (Central State Park 2006)

100m Dash
1. 10.73 Kyle Markland 2018
2. 10.76 Andrew DeRidder 2016
3. 10.93 Anton Scott 2009
4. 10.96 Tony Pack 1995
5. 11.04 Robert Ritter 2015
5. 11.04~ Doc Keys 2001
5. 11.04~ Mike Mitchell 1993
5. 11.04~ Julius Veal 1993
5. 11.04~ Eric Kelly 1990
5. 11.04~ Josh Miller 2001
~Converted Hand Times

200m Dash
1. 21.30 Andrew DeRidder 2016
2. 21.65 Kyle Markland 2018
3. 22.02 Manny Ashibuogwu 2010
4. 22.09 Darius Willis 2007
5. 22.32 Robert Ritter 2015
6. 22.34 Anton Scott 2009
7. 22.34~ Mike Mitchell 1993
8. 22.44~ Julius Veal 1993
9. 22.44~ Herbert Gray 1988
10. 22.47 Marcel Price 2014
~Converted Hand Times

400m Dash
1. 49.44~ Mike Lambert 1975
2. 49.47 Herbert Gary 1988
3. 49.71 Connor Wright 2018
4. 50.04~ Scott Eder 1973
5. 50.08 Josh Pfendler 1999
6. 50.24~ Mike Mitchell 1993
7. 50.33 Shie White-Burton 2006
8. 50.45 Greg Hasty 2004
9. 50.51 Andrice Martin 2013
10. 50.54~ Michael Dunten 2007
~Converted Hand Times

800m Run
1. 1:54.31 Andrew Schmalfeldt 2014
2. ~1:54.44 Aaron Fisher 2000
3. ~1:54.84 Jason Crist 2012
4. ~1.55.14 John Battle* 1975
5. 1.56.03 Nathan Dinges 2000
6. ~1.56.44 Scott Eder* 1973
7. 1.56.56 Adam Green 2006
8. ~1.56.74 Don Pittman* 1977
9. 1.57.08 Tony Sachse 2004
10. 1.57.51 Tim Clark 2003
 *Converted from 880 yds.
~Converted Hand Times

1600m Run

1. 4.07.89 Aaron Fisher 2001
2. 4.09.12 Jason Crist 2012
3. 4.16.21 Adam Green 2006
4. 4.17.54 Scott Lasiter 2009
5. 4.19.64 Jordan Mitchell 2007
6. 4.20.24 Mark Rode 1999
7. 4:20.76 Kyle O'Malley 2015
8. 4.21.07 PJ Lamping 2004
9. 4.22.49 Andrew Schmalfeldt 2014
10. 4.23.61 Tim Clark 2003

3200m Run
1. 8:59.85 Jason Crist 2011
2. 9.12.37 Adam Green 2007
3. 9.17.78 Scott Lasiter 2009
4. 9.18.37 Brian Dunn 2000
5. ~9.19.04 Aaron Fisher 2000
6. 9.22.27 Adam Settle 2005
7. 9:32.94 Austin Presnell 2013
8. 9.33.12 Brad Robinson 2003
9. 9:39.29 Robby Lawson 2016
10. 9.42.14 Mike Spence 1992
~Converted Hand Times

110m High Hurdles
1. 13.99 Rory Norris 1989
2. 14.03 Chris Norris 1986
3. 14.23 Malachi Quarles 2018
4. 14.31 Kern Woods 2001
5. 14.51 Andrew Kabbah 2013
6. 14.59 Raekwon Wilkins 2016
7. 14.99 Justin Peper 1996
8. 15.14~ Antoine Walker 1998
9. 15.18 Mike Cornner 1993
10. 15.24~ Dave Kamplin 1960
~Converted Hand Times

300m Intermediate Hurdles
1. 38.61 Anton Scott 2007
2. 39.60 Malachi Quarles 2018
3. 40.94~ Marquis Kingery 2012
4. 41.14~ Jared Clark 2000
5. 41.16 Aaron Austin 2013
6. 41.24~ Raekwon Wilkins 2016
6. 41.24~ Tom McIlquham 1979
8. 41.55 Griffin Elbert 2012
9. 41.57 Rob Tuzzio 2010
10. 41.88 Mike Talhelm 2003
~Converted Hand Times

400m Relay
1. 41.93 2016 Kain Idele, Robert Ritter, Travon Padgett, Andrew DeRidder
2. 42.32 2007 Michael Johnson, Theo Giple, Nathan Toon, Darius Willis
3. 42.48 2014 Aaron Austin, Robert Ritter, Najee Wilkins, Marcel Price
4. 42.59 2010 Manny Ashibuogwo, Blake Bowell, Siafa Massaley, Devante Mitchell
5. 42.69 2015 Aaron Austin, Robert Ritter, Travon Padgett, Andrew DeRidder
6. 42.85 2018 Luke Magee, Samuel Toe, Wyatt Crowel, Kyle Markland
7. 42.90 1993 Tony Pack, James Dowdy, Mike Mitchell, Julius Veal
8. 42.91 2001 Vance Dawson, Josh Miller, Kyle Harbert, Doc Keys
9. 42.94~ 2010 Johnnie Taylor, Manny Ashibugwu, Devante Mitchell, Siafa Massaley
10. 43.14 2003 Daniel Young, Devin McGee, Michael McClain, Donald Washington

1600m Relay
1. 3:18.70 2007 Anton Scott, Michael Dunten, Jonah Gershom, Darius Willis
2. 3:21.83 2006 Shie White-Burton, Ray Taylor, Michael Dunten, Darius Willis
3. 3:21.86 2018 Connor Wright, Austin McIntosh, Caleb Loobie, Malachi Quarles
4. 3:21.87 2012 John Howard, Dakota Gray, Johnny Taylor, Jason Crist
5. 3:22.75 2013 Andrice Martin, Carter, Kellum, Dakota Gray, Shane Wright
6. 3:23.44~ 1988 Brad Cougill, Derek Asay, Donald Lewis, Herbert Gray
7. 3:24.29 2005 Shie White-Burton, KJ Craney, Ray Taylor, Michael Dunten
8. 3:24.31 2001 Sam Marlin, Doc Keys, Kern Woods, Ramone Raine
9. 3:24.51 1999 Jon Dawson, Adam Jenkins, Mark Rode, Josh Pfendler
10. 3:24.58 2007 Jordan Mitchell, Michael Dunten, Jonah Gershom, Darius Willisey

3200m Relay
1. 7.46.34 2007 Jordan Mitchell, Tyler Ernstberger, Adam Green, Jonah Gershom
2. 7.47.63 2003 Tony Sachse, Scott O'Brien, Tim Clark, Denny Miller
3. 7:51.23 2014 Kyle O'Malley, Evan Shuck, Andrew Schmalfeldt, Robbie Talhelm
4. 7.52.70 1999 Nathan Dinges, Cory Ferguson, Matt Sweetman, Brandon Shipp
5. 7.53.66 2007 Tommy Mullen, Tyler Ernstberger, Adam Green, Jonah Gershom
6. 7.54.77 2004 Tony Sachse, Aaron Gildea, Billy Simpson, PJ Lamping
7. 7:57.15 2010 Nick Dhadwal, Andy Webb, Michael Whyde, Jason Crist
8. 7.58.18 2007 Tommy Mullen, Tyler Ernstberger, Adam Green, Jordan Mitchell
9. 7.58.23 2008 Michael Dunten, Joe Talhelm, DJ Sloan, Scott Lasiter
10. 7:59.17 2013 Shane Wright, Dakota Gray, Richard Smith, Andrew Schmalfeldt

Shot Put
1. 57' 4" Carl Kendrick 1988
2. 55' 8" Scott Ferguson 1983
3. 55' 6" Val Chandler 1966
4. 55' 0" David Clifton 1982
5. 54' 7.5" Jamine Davis 2000
6. 54' 1.25" Chris Hill 2004
6. 54' 1.25" Al Lambert 1978
8. 54' 0" GoGo Rusunguko 1996
9. 53' 7" Sean McLerran 2000
10. 53' 4" Ray Swift 1981

Discus
1. 187' 6" Carl Kendrick 1988
2. 172' 9" GoGo Rusununguko 1996
3. 164' 4" Aaron Rohyans 2000
4. 158' 7" Chris Hill 2005
5. 158' 4" Kendal Kendrick 2017
5. 149' 8" Kevin Seaney 1994
7. 149' 4.75" Josh Pierson 1997
8. 148' 10" Eric McGath 1988
9. 148' 8" Kevin Booker 1992
10. 148' 3" Jeff McHenry 1982

Long Jump
1. 23' 9.5" Kern Woods 2000
2. 23' 5.5" Clarence Jones 1985
3. 23' 4.75" Donald Washington 2004
4. 23' 1" Mark Betner 1966
5. 22' 2.25" Terry Gilbert 2001
6. 21' 11.75" Siafa Massaley 2011
7. 21' 10.75" Scooey Morris 1995
8. 21' 7.5" JaRon Kiki 2011
9. 21' 6.5" Eric Kelly 1990
10. 21' 6" Dwayne Kirstein 1985

High Jump
1. 6' 7.5" Dwayne Kirstein 1985
2. 6' 6" Brayden Reynolds 2016
2. 6' 6" Blake Settles 2016
4. 6' 5" Dan Strunk 1992
4. 6' 5" Scooey Morris 1995
6. 6' 4" David Lasiter 2006
6. 6' 4" Donald Washington 2004
6. 6' 4" Roger Smith 1996
9. 6' 3.5" Mike Hockett 1979
10. 6' 3.25" Roger Burkman 1977

Pole Vault
1. 15' 1" Matt Knox 2009
2. 14' 3" Brad Cougill 1988
3. 13' 9" Todd Tapp 2004
3. 13' 9" Jeremy Thacker 1998
5. 13' 6" Jeremy Miller 1988
6. 13' 0" Ryan Willsey 1992
6. 13' 0" Billy Zimmerman 1991
6. 13' 0" Steve Styer 1994
9. 12' 10.5" David Kirstein 1983
10. 12' 7.75" Dan Nickleson 1977